CAMPIONATO ITALIANO
GIOVANILE DI DEBATE

Dai voce alle tue idee, partecipa anche tu.

Cos'è il Debate

Instagram

Classifica

PosTeamVittorieBallotPunteggio
1I Leoncini7202004,17
2Confuto ergo sum7192013,33
3Pandoro6202003,33
4Bazinga!6191986,07
5Baruffi Ceva6191975,97
6Zipangulu6191966,57
7Cosimo De Giorgi6181981,57
8Topicspitters6181953,73
9IIS Mosè Bianchi Blue6171982,13
10Argomentasi6171977,2

Classifica Debater