Debate – Stagione 2021/2022

Debate – Stagione 2021/2022

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiLeague Giudici
Canudo Girls vs Le VirgilianeCIGD22 - Ottavi Alessandro Putamorsi
Stefania Tallone
Matteo Giangrande
Costantina Righetto
Laura Santini
Galilei Giallo vs ArgomentasiCIGD22 - Ottavi Luana D’Aloja
Cinzia Gallotti
Ornella Bleve
Filippo Latino
Fabrizio Tieri
Galilei Blu vs ZipànguluCIGD22 - Ottavi Mario Pilosu
Patrizia Blasi
Annalisa Bigri
Giuliana Vento
Benedetta Leone
Mosè Bianchi Team vs Gli ZenhirCIGD22 - Ottavi Gianluca Casa
Massimo Leone
Carla Langella
Silvia Uggetti
Rosa Carnevale
Prove Us Wrong – La Farina vs CamilliniCIGD22 - Ottavi Laura Cavalleri
Gianluca Presutti
Edoardo Bassi
Laura Bizzarri
Vito Gesia
Liceo Caccioppoli vs Molon Labe’CIGD22 - Ottavi Paolo Ceccoli
Monica Bielli
Dario Miano
Emanuele Fiorile
Stefania Radaelli
Boggio Learn vs Hakuna MatataCIGD22 - Ottavi Francesco Sfredda
Lorenza Alessandri
Silvia Quarta
Elena Pontiroli
Aurora Varin
Topicspitters vs God Save The-BateCIGD22 - Ottavi Francesca Negri
Adriana Cantaro
Tiziana Tornabene
Gigliola Zoni
Marco Costigliolo
Che Situa vs TzaflonCGID22 - Girone unico Gianluca Casa
Miruna Ursu
Pietrina De Giorgi
I Socratici vs Speakers On FireCGID22 - Girone unico Graziano Perillo
Carmen Longobardi
Angela Arena
Kekomika vs Liceo CaccioppoliCGID22 - Girone unico Annalisa Manzo
Carla Langella
Sara Collu
Hakuna Matata vs Le VirgilianeCGID22 - Girone unico Gianluca Presutti
Amedeo Matteucci
Elena Pontiroli
Sanvitale vs Gli ArchetipiCGID22 - Girone unico Nancy Di Nardo
Marco Claudio Trivero
Emanuele Fiorile
Liceo Volta Como vs Galilei GialloCGID22 - Girone unico Vincenzo Genovese
Patrizia Malausa
Fabrizio Tieri
Gli Zenhir vs Prove Us Wrong – La FarinaCGID22 - Girone unico Luca Amicone
Maria Pia Cascone
Rosa Carnevale
Ph-Acido vs ZenecaCGID22 - Girone unico Tiziana Eleonora Amati
Dario Miano
Diego Melegari
Tutanramon vs CamilliniCGID22 - Girone unico -
Sine Nomine vs Patini-LiberatoreCGID22 - Girone unico Cristina Tomasini
Claudia Leoni
Giuseppe Terone
Zipàngulu vs Molon Labe’CGID22 - Girone unico Maria Rosa Matina
Rosangela Argentina Gamba
Laura Santini
Liceo Colombo 1 vs Boggio LearnCGID22 - Girone unico Elena Viggiano
Monica Bielli
Stefania Radaelli
I Quanti vs ArgomentasiCGID22 - Girone unico Francesca Negri
Alessandro Putamorsi
Matteo Torre
Abba-Ballini vs “Cosimo De Giorgi”CGID22 - Girone unico Foteini Egglezou
Conny Melchiorre
Daniela Paone
Gagliarda vs I Debaters Del FlaccoCGID22 - Girone unico Luca Giacomo Bramati
Daniela Aliverti
Mariagrazia de Flandre
Dicendi Periti vs FermiCGID22 - Girone unico Adriana Cantaro
Lorenza Alessandri
Annalisa Bigri
Arcobaleno vs The BelieversCGID22 - Girone unico -
Berto Team vs Mosè Bianchi TeamCGID22 - Girone unico Mario Pilosu
Claudia Pedone
Stefania Tallone
Galilei Blu vs God Save The-BateCGID22 - Girone unico Marcello Alterio
Vincenza Ferrante
Giorgio Jules Mastrobisi
ArchiDebate vs OratoresCGID22 - Girone unico Maria Postorino
Cinzia Gallotti
Laura Bizzarri
I Vittoriani vs “Menti Erranti” Liceo VaniniCGID22 - Girone unico -
Canudo Girls vs TopicspittersCGID22 - Girone unico Paolo Ceccoli
Roberta Pautasso
Aurora Varin
Armata Bertacchi vs Rolli’s TeamCGID22 - Girone unico Annalisa Filipponi
Massimo Leone
Helena Bozzi
Cammelli Verdi vs PolutropoiCGID22 - Girone unico Cristina Finazzi
Sofia Pezzella
Rosa Magarelli
The Believers vs I VittorianiCGID22 - Girone unico Vincenza Ferro
Marcello Alterio
Roberta Tabarrini
Liceo Caccioppoli vs TutanramonCGID22 - Girone unico Graziano Perillo
Silvia Borghini
Angela Arena
Rolli’s Team vs Ph-AcidoCGID22 - Girone unico Massimiliano Conti
Ornella Bleve
Costantina Righetto
Argomentasi vs Abba-BalliniCGID22 - Girone unico Vincenzo Fai
Stella Loredana Lippolis
Emanuele Fiorile
God Save The-Bate vs Hakuna MatataCGID22 - Girone unico Stefania Tallone
Amedeo Matteucci
Laura Santini
Speakers On Fire vs SanvitaleCGID22 - Girone unico Tomas Cipriani
Sara Collu
Chiara Giorgi
Le Virgiliane vs Gli ZenhirCGID22 - Girone unico Angela Di Bono
Roberta Camarda
Giuseppe Terone
“Menti Erranti” Liceo Vanini vs Cammelli VerdiCGID22 - Girone unico Francesca Negri
Miruna Ursu
Antonella Vanzati
Polutropoi vs Berto TeamCGID22 - Girone unico Patrizia Blasi
Maria Rosa Matina
Alberto Pinese
Mosè Bianchi Team vs GagliardaCGID22 - Girone unico Annalisa Filipponi
Cristina Minucci
Francesco Baldassarre
Molon Labe’ vs Liceo Volta ComoCGID22 - Girone unico Giuseppe Alessandro Maria Finocchiaro
Laura Alemanno
Marianna Giove
Camillini vs ArchiDebateCGID22 - Girone unico Ida Di Ianni
Gigliola Zoni
Noemi Russo
Fermi vs Sine NomineCGID22 - Girone unico Sara Giovanna Blandini
Laura Bizzarri
Rosangela Argentina Gamba
Tzaflon vs I SocraticiCGID22 - Girone unico Melania La Rocca
Tiziana Eleonora Amati
Maria Teresa Dessi
Zeneca vs Liceo Colombo 1CGID22 - Girone unico Alessandro Putamorsi
Antonella Paolillo
Luisa Cerundolo
Topicspitters vs Galilei BluCGID22 - Girone unico Cristina Tomasini
Barbara Sartiano
Diego Melegari
“Cosimo De Giorgi” vs Dicendi PeritiCGID22 - Girone unico Mario Pilosu
Lorenza Alessandri
Cristina Catellani
Gli Archetipi vs I QuantiCGID22 - Girone unico Adriana Cantaro
Antonella Merlino
Annalisa Manzo
Oratores vs ZipànguluCGID22 - Girone unico Maria Postorino
Elena Viggiano
Laura Cavalleri
I Debaters Del Flacco vs Che SituaCGID22 - Girone unico Maria Rosa Navone
Marcello Natale
Fabrizio Tieri
Boggio Learn vs Armata BertacchiCGID22 - Girone unico Luana D’Aloja
Gianluca Casa
Francesco Saverio Metta
Patini-Liberatore vs ArcobalenoCGID22 - Girone unico Mario Degiovanni
Giorgio Jules Mastrobisi
Filippo Latino
Galilei Giallo vs KekomikaCGID22 - Girone unico Paola Panicucci
Edoardo Bassi
Daniela Aliverti
Prove Us Wrong – La Farina vs Canudo GirlsCGID22 - Girone unico Maddalena Treccani
Alice Matarrese
Claudia Antonelli
Hakuna Matata vs Molon Labe’CGID22 - Girone unico Antonella Lo Castro
Laura Cavalleri
Dario Miano
Ph-Acido vs Sine NomineCGID22 - Girone unico Foteini Egglezou
Giuseppe Alessandro Maria Finocchiaro
Alessandro Tagliafierro
Voce In Capitolo vs PolutropoiCGID22 - Girone unico Silvia Borghini
Elena Pontiroli
Aurora Varin
Gagliarda vs Berto TeamCGID22 - Girone unico Sofia Pezzella
Brigida Anna Giuliano
Vito Gesia
Gli Zenhir vs ZenecaCGID22 - Girone unico Tiziana Eleonora Amati
Carmen Longobardi
Valentina Martini
Speakers On Fire vs Liceo CaccioppoliCGID22 - Girone unico Cristina Tomasini
Mirko Calabrese
Delia Gaudimonte
God Save The-Bate vs Le VirgilianeCGID22 - Girone unico Antonella Vanzati
Laura Alemanno
Matteo Giangrande
Gli Archetipi vs ArchiDebateCGID22 - Girone unico Cinzia Gallotti
Barbara Pozzi
Mara Oliveri
Galilei Giallo vs Canudo GirlsCGID22 - Girone unico Annalisa Filipponi
Laura Santini
Angela Arena
Mosè Bianchi Team vs Prove Us Wrong – La FarinaCGID22 - Girone unico Vincenza Ferro
Massimo Leone
Daniele Potenza
Tzaflon vs Rolli’s TeamCGID22 - Girone unico Mario Degiovanni
Emanuele Fiorile
Lavinia Costantino
Tutanramon vs ZipànguluCGID22 - Girone unico Laura Galli
Francesca De Palma
Marcello Alterio
Dicendi Periti vs OratoresCGID22 - Girone unico Zauda Hamraoui
Anna Maria Ghinatti
Stella Loredana Lippolis
Abba-Ballini vs Cammelli VerdiCGID22 - Girone unico Mario Pilosu
Alessandro Bonanini
Annalisa Bigri
“Menti Erranti” Liceo Vanini vs I SocraticiCGID22 - Girone unico Francesco Sfredda
Raffaella De Laurentiis
Diego Melegari
I Debaters Del Flacco vs Boggio LearnCGID22 - Girone unico Cristina Finazzi
Miruna Ursu
Luca Amicone
Armata Bertacchi vs Galilei BluCGID22 - Girone unico Alessandro Putamorsi
Martina Vurro
Milena D’Aquila
I Vittoriani vs “Cosimo De Giorgi”CGID22 - Girone unico Andrea Castelluzzo
Lorenza Alessandri
Daniela Aliverti
The Believers vs FermiCGID22 - Girone unico Graziano Perillo
Angela Laura Dettori
Francesco Baldassarre
Sanvitale vs KekomikaCGID22 - Girone unico Francesca Negri
Mariagrazia de Flandre
Lucia Rano
Camillini vs TopicspittersCGID22 - Girone unico Paolo Ceccoli
Filippo Latino
Maria Teresa Dessi
Argomentasi vs Liceo Volta ComoCGID22 - Girone unico Nancy Di Nardo
Tiziana Tornabene
Claudia Leoni
Che Situa vs Liceo Colombo 1CGID22 - Girone unico Adriana Cantaro
Giuseppe Giansante
Silvia Quarta
Patini-Liberatore vs I QuantiCGID22 - Girone unico Lara Flenghi
Arianna Armanetti
Stefania Radaelli
Topicspitters vs Galilei GialloCGID22 - Girone unico Francesca Negri
Melania La Rocca
Vittoria Del Popolo
Liceo Colombo 1 vs Gli ZenhirCGID22 - Girone unico Matteo Torre
Elena Viggiano
Enza Carbone
God Save The-Bate vs Canudo GirlsCGID22 - Girone unico Patrizia Malausa
Amedeo Matteucci
Marco Costigliolo
ArchiDebate vs Patini-LiberatoreCGID22 - Girone unico Sara Collu
Angela Petralla
Carmen Longobardi
Berto Team vs Prove Us Wrong – La FarinaCGID22 - Girone unico Giuseppe Giansante
Silvia Borghini
Stella Loredana Lippolis
“Cosimo De Giorgi” vs Speakers On FireCGID22 - Girone unico Cinzia Gallotti
Delia Gaudimonte
Giuseppe Terone
Voce In Capitolo vs Gli ArchetipiCGID22 - Girone unico Gianluca Casa
Maria Bruna Bello
Rosa Carnevale
I Quanti vs Dicendi PeritiCGID22 - Girone unico Mario Degiovanni
Maria Rosa Matina
Antonella Vanzati
Zipàngulu vs Che SituaCGID22 - Girone unico Foteini Egglezou
Miruna Ursu
Vito Gesia
Hakuna Matata vs ArgomentasiCGID22 - Girone unico Luca Amicone
Costantina Righetto
Valentina Martini
Galilei Blu vs I Debaters Del FlaccoCGID22 - Girone unico Barbara Pozzi
Gigliola Zoni
Edoardo Bassi
Le Virgiliane vs Armata BertacchiCGID22 - Girone unico Angela Di Bono
Claudia Leoni
Silvia Quarta
I Vittoriani vs Liceo CaccioppoliCGID22 - Girone unico Claudia Pedone
Ornella Bleve
Cristina Minucci
Rolli’s Team vs “Menti Erranti” Liceo VaniniCGID22 - Girone unico Annalisa Filipponi
Maria Pia Cascone
Diego Melegari
Liceo Volta Como vs TzaflonCGID22 - Girone unico Martina Vurro
Nancy Di Nardo
Marianna Giove
Tutanramon vs Ph-AcidoCGID22 - Girone unico Alessandro Putamorsi
Antonella Paolillo
Conny Melchiorre
Sanvitale vs CamilliniCGID22 - Girone unico Sabina Sposato
Stefania Tallone
Pietro Maria Cirsone
Sine Nomine vs ZenecaCGID22 - Girone unico Mario Pilosu
Paola Panicucci
Chiara Giorgi
Molon Labe’ vs OratoresCGID22 - Girone unico Luca Giacomo Bramati
Dario Miano
Filippo Latino
Cammelli Verdi vs FermiCGID22 - Girone unico Antonella Lo Castro
Paolo Ceccoli
Roberta Tabarrini
I Socratici vs Boggio LearnCGID22 - Girone unico Francesco Sfredda
Silvia Uggetti
Lavinia Costantino
Abba-Ballini vs The BelieversCGID22 - Girone unico Gianluca Presutti
Daniele Potenza
Francesco Saverio Metta
Polutropoi vs GagliardaCGID22 - Girone unico Tiziana Tornabene
Ada Balestra
Daniela Paone
Kekomika vs Mosè Bianchi TeamCGID22 - Girone unico Giuseppe Alessandro Maria Finocchiaro
Annamaria Picano
Ilaria Zorino
Zeneca vs Patini-LiberatoreCIGD22 - Girone Vercelli Ida Di Ianni
Ornella Bleve
Emanuela Montini
Sine Nomine vs Canudo GirlsCIGD22 - Girone Montenero di Bisaccia Sara Collu
Simona Spampinato
Roberta Pautasso
Novi Gaudentes vs Gli ArchetipiCIGD22 - Girone Bressanone Alessandro Putamorsi
Daniele Bucci
Costantina Righetto
Le Ragazze Del Foro vs I Sognatori Di LeonardoCIGD22 - Girone Ostia Paola Panicucci
Daniela Aliverti
Erika Bascià
I Disconnessi vs Kaloi Kai AgathoiCIGD22 - Girone Verona Elena Viggiano
Leonardo Tomasi
Rosangela Argentina Gamba
I Socratici vs KekomikaCIGD22 - Girone San Felice Daniela Paone
Francesco Baldassarre
Maria Bruna Bello
Ogniqualvolta vs PolutropoiCIGD22 - Girone Pesaro Arianna Armanetti
Silvia Sereno
Stella Loredana Lippolis
Fermi vs The Mangino’S DebatersCIGD22 - Girone Sant'Olcese Nancy Di Nardo
Tomas Cipriani
Anna Maria Ghinatti
La Banda Dei Bassei vs Leonardo Da BateCIGD22 - Girone Gallipoli Maria Letizia Monteleone
Sofia Pezzella
Marco Costigliolo
Rolli’s Team vs Galilei GialloCIGD22 - Girone Bressanone Francesca Negri
Antonella Merlino
Monica Bielli
Astra vs Liceo CaccioppoliCIGD22 - Girone Montenero di Bisaccia Melania La Rocca
Carla Langella
Rosa Magarelli
ArchiDebate vs ZipànguluCIGD22 - Girone Cogne Zauda Hamraoui
Matteo Giangrande
Helena Bozzi
Tutanramon vs ZerocinquemilacentoCIGD22 - Girone Pesaro Luca Amicone
Anna Alzani
Mara Oliveri
“Menti Erranti” Liceo Vanini vs The BelieversCIGD22 - Girone Verona Martina Vurro
Simona Nucciarelli
Stefania Radaelli
Gli Zenhir vs I VittorianiCIGD22 – Girone Canicattì Massimo Leone
Tiziana Tornabene
Marianna Giove
I Debaters Del Flacco vs TzaflonCIGD22 - Girone Oristano Barbara Pozzi
Laura Bizzarri
Noemi Russo
Le Figlie Di Minerva vs OratoresCIGD22 - Girone Salerno Chiara Tamanini
Gigliola Zoni
Brigida Anna Giuliano
Cammelli Verdi vs Che SituaCIGD22 - Girone Ostia Rosanna Telarico
Angela Di Bono
Antonietta Novi
I Quanti vs Liceo Colombo 1CIGD22 - Girone Cervia Cristina Finazzi
Paolo Ceccoli
Alessandro Tagliafierro
Molon Labe’ vs GagliardaCIGD22 - Girone Gorizia Mario Pilosu
Luana D’Aloja
Vincenzo Fai
Galilei Blu vs Sapere AudeCIGD22 - Girone Gorizia Giuseppe Alessandro Maria Finocchiaro
Maria Postorino
Barbara Sartiano
Dicendi Periti vs SixtyfiveCIGD22 – Girone Canicattì Adriana Cantaro
Samuel Catacutan
Silvia Uggetti
Prove Us Wrong – La Farina vs LupiaeCIGD22 - Girone Matelica Patrizia Blasi
Marcello Natale
Teresa Summa
Armata Bertacchi vs Lsu LilioCIGD22 - Girone Sant'Olcese Tiziana Eleonora Amati
Annalisa Manzo
Vittoria Del Popolo
Lsu 2 Lilio vs Mosè Bianchi TeamCIGD22 - Girone Oristano Antonella Paolillo
Graziano Perillo
Delia Gaudimonte
Berto Team vs Divi FrisiniCIGD22 - Girone Cervia Francesco Sfredda
Valentina Pagliacci
Carmen Longobardi
Topicspitters vs #RuffinidebateclubCIGD22 - Girone San Felice Mario Degiovanni
Antonella Vanzati
Annalisa Bigri
“Cosimo De Giorgi” vs Zoon PolitikonCIGD22 - Girone Matelica Annalisa Filipponi
Silvia Quarta
Lucia Rano
Le Virgiliane vs Voce In CapitoloCIGD22 - Girone Gallipoli Gianluca Casa
Sabina Sposato
Emanuele Fiorile
Pro Patria Busto vs ManarhetoresCIGD22 - Girone Cogne Stefania Tallone
Silvia Borghini
Luisa Cerundolo
God Save The-Bate vs PinguiniCIGD22 - Girone Vercelli Cristina Tomasini
Ruben Soro
Laura Santini
Fortitudo mea in disputatione vs Boggio LearnCIGD22 - Girone Salerno Vincenza Barlocco
Lorenza Alessandri
Mariele Biasi
Neoparlè vs I QuantiCIGD22 - Girone Cervia Samuel Catacutan
Silvia Borghini
Aurora Varin
Mastermind vs Sine NomineCIGD22 - Girone Montenero di Bisaccia -
I-Sobrero vs Novi GaudentesCIGD22 - Girone Bressanone Angela Laura Dettori
Dario Miano
Francesco Baldassarre
I Posciani vs ZenecaCIGD22 - Girone Vercelli Angela Di Bono
Antonietta Novi
Pietro Maria Cirsone
Hakuna Matata vs “Menti Erranti” Liceo VaniniCIGD22 - Girone Verona Alessandro Bonanini
Roberta Tabarrini
Carla Langella
Ph-Acido vs Le VirgilianeCIGD22 - Girone Gallipoli Martina Vurro
Adriana Cantaro
Silvia Bellia
Sanvitale vs Cammelli VerdiCIGD22 - Girone Ostia Marcello Alterio
Sara Giovanna Blandini
Laura Cavalleri
Tutanramon vs PolutropoiCIGD22 - Girone Pesaro Tomas Cipriani
Daniela Aliverti
Maria Bruna Bello
Astra vs Canudo GirlsCIGD22 - Girone Montenero di Bisaccia Alessandro Putamorsi
Marcello Natale
Miria Romero
Gli Zenhir vs SixtyfiveCIGD22 – Girone Canicattì Mario Pilosu
Daniela Fedi
Erika Bascià
Armata Bertacchi vs The Mangino’S DebatersCIGD22 - Girone Sant'Olcese Luca Amicone
Maria Rosa Navone
Costantina Righetto
God Save The-Bate vs Patini-LiberatoreCIGD22 - Girone Vercelli Sofia Pezzella
Marco Costigliolo
Laura Santini
Le Ragazze Del Foro vs Che SituaCIGD22 - Girone Ostia Graziano Perillo
Silvia Sereno
Diego Melegari
“Cosimo De Giorgi” vs LupiaeCIGD22 - Girone Matelica Maria Rosa Matina
Silvia Uggetti
Laura Bizzarri
I Socratici vs #RuffinidebateclubCIGD22 - Girone San Felice Maria Letizia Monteleone
Mirko Calabrese
Elena Pontiroli
Argomentasi vs OgniqualvoltaCIGD22 - Girone Pesaro Massimiliano Conti
Annalisa Filipponi
Mariele Biasi
Speakers On Fire vs Pro Patria BustoCIGD22 - Girone Cogne Vincenzo Genovese
Anna Maria Rossi
Giuseppe Giansante
Fortitudo mea in disputatione vs OratoresCIGD22 - Girone Salerno Antonella Paolillo
Paolo Ceccoli
Monica Nucera
Molon Labe’ vs Sapere AudeCIGD22 - Girone Gorizia Cristina Finazzi
Anna Alzani
Daniela Paone
Leone XIII vs Lsu 2 LilioCIGD22 - Girone Oristano Foteini Egglezou
Raffaella De Laurentiis
Alice Matarrese
La Svolta vs TopicspittersCIGD22 - Girone San Felice Gianluca Casa
Andrea Castelluzzo
Tiziana Tornabene
Olly Fans vs Dicendi PeritiCIGD22 – Girone Canicattì Laura Galli
Vincenza Barlocco
Rosangela Argentina Gamba
Rolli’s Team vs Gli ArchetipiCIGD22 - Girone Bressanone Nancy Di Nardo
Ilaria Zorino
Maria Pia Cascone
Camillini vs FermiCIGD22 - Girone Sant'Olcese Cristina Tomasini
Emanuela Montini
Anna Maria Ghinatti
I Debaters Del Flacco vs Mosè Bianchi TeamCIGD22 - Girone Oristano Cinzia Gallotti
Ida Di Ianni
Marco Claudio Trivero
I Disconnessi vs The BelieversCIGD22 - Girone Verona Patrizia Blasi
Paola Pazienti
Emanuele Fiorile
I Montebellatori vs Galilei BluCIGD22 - Girone Gorizia Giorgio Jules Mastrobisi
Filippo Latino
Stefania Radaelli
La Banda Dei Bassei vs Voce In CapitoloCIGD22 - Girone Gallipoli Vincenza Ferrante
Stefania Tallone
Carmen Longobardi
Berto Team vs Liceo Colombo 1CIGD22 - Girone Cervia Mario Degiovanni
Annalisa Manzo
Mariagrazia de Flandre
Liceo Volta Como vs Prove Us Wrong – La FarinaCIGD22 - Girone Matelica Francesca De Palma
Elena Viggiano
Angela Petralla
ArchiDebate vs ManarhetoresCIGD22 - Girone Cogne Lara Flenghi
Cristina Catellani
Gigliola Zoni
Abba-Ballini vs Le Figlie Di MinervaCIGD22 - Girone Salerno Massimo Leone
Alberto Pinese
Francesco Saverio Metta
LICEO CACCIOPPOLI VS MASTERMINDCIGD22 - Girone Montenero di Bisaccia Giorgio Jules Mastrobisi
Marco Costigliolo
Anna Maria Ghinatti
SINE NOMINE VS ASTRACIGD22 - Girone Montenero di Bisaccia Luana D’Aloja
Simona Spampinato
Daniela Paone
LE VIRGILIANE VS LA BANDA DEI BASSEICIGD22 - Girone Gallipoli Francesca Negri
Monica Nucera
Anna Maria Rossi
TZAFLON VS LEONE XIIICIGD22 - Girone Oristano Massimiliano Conti
Gianluca Casa
Diego Melegari
I QUANTI VS BERTO TEAMCIGD22 - Girone Cervia Foteini Egglezou
Angela Di Bono
Emanuele Fiorile
ZIPANGULU VS SPEAKERS ON FIRECIGD22 - Girone Cogne Vincenza Ferro
Lorenza Alessandri
Luca Amicone
"MENTI ERRANTI" LICEO VANINI VS I DISCONNESSICIGD22 - Girone Verona Mario Pilosu
Sofia Pezzella
Annamaria Picano
CAMMELLI VERDI VS LE RAGAZZE DEL FOROCIGD22 - Girone Ostia Ornella Bleve
Cristina Catellani
Rosangela Argentina Gamba
KALOI KAI AGATHOI VS HAKUNA MATATACIGD22 - Girone Verona Alessandro Putamorsi
Zauda Hamraoui
Laura Santini
LSU LILIO2 VS I DEBATERS DEL FLACCOCIGD22 - Girone Oristano Barbara Pozzi
Daniela Fedi
Dario Miano
ZOON POLITIKON VS LICEO VOLTA COMOCIGD22 - Girone Matelica Rosanna Telarico
Carla Langella
Annalisa Bigri
PRO PATRIA BUSTO VS ARCHIDEBATECIGD22 - Girone Cogne Francesco Sfredda
Mariele Biasi
Valentina Martini
ZEROCINQUEMILACENTO VS ARGOMENTASICIGD22 - Girone Pesaro Cristina Tomasini
Melania La Rocca
Leonardo Tomasi
GALILEI GIALLO VS I-SOBREROCIGD22 - Girone Bressanone Antonella Vanzati
Brigida Anna Giuliano
Aurora Varin
I VITTORIANI VS OLLY FANSCIGD22 – Girone Canicattì Tiziana Eleonora Amati
Annalisa Manzo
Luisa Cerundolo
KEKOMIKA VS LA SVOLTACIGD22 - Girone San Felice Maria Postorino
Vincenzo Fai
Massimo Leone
NOVI GAUDENTES vs ROLLI'S TEAMCIGD22 - Girone Bressanone Adriana Cantaro
Paola Pazienti
Tiziana Tornabene
LEONARDO DA BATE vs PH-ACIDOCIGD22 - Girone Gallipoli Vittoria Del Popolo
Stella Loredana Lippolis
Erika Bascià
ZENECA vs GOD SAVE THE-BATECIGD22 - Girone Vercelli Nancy Di Nardo
Simona Nucciarelli
Carmen Longobardi
PROVE US WRONG- LA FARINA vs COSIMO DE GIORGICIGD22 - Girone Matelica Valentina Pagliacci
Silvia Borghini
Elena Pontiroli
PINGUINI vs I POSCIARICIGD22 - Girone Vercelli Cristina Finazzi
Silvia Sereno
Giuliana Vento
OGNIQUALVOLTA vs TUTANRAMONCIGD22 - Girone Pesaro Mirko Calabrese
Claudia Pedone
Alice Matarrese
BOGGIO LEARN vs ABBA-BALLINICIGD22 - Girone Salerno Ida Di Ianni
Graziano Perillo
Amedeo Matteucci
DICENDI PERITI vs GLI ZENHIRCIGD22 – Girone Canicattì Antonella Lo Castro
Stefania Tallone
Silvia Quarta
GALILEI BLU vs MOLON LABE'CIGD22 - Girone Gorizia Annalisa Filipponi
Roberta Tabarrini
Teresa Summa
DIVI FRISINI vs NEOPARLE'CIGD22 - Girone Cervia Cristina Minucci
Laura Bizzarri
Enza Carbone
LE FIGLIE DI MINERVA vs FORTITUDO MEA IN DISPUTATIONECIGD22 - Girone Salerno Paolo Ceccoli
Lavinia Costantino
Pietro Maria Cirsone
FERMI vs ARMATA BERTACCHICIGD22- Girone Sant’Olcese Mario Degiovanni
Alessandro Tagliafierro
Claudia Antonelli
I SOGNATORI DI LEONARDO vs SANVITALECIGD22 - Girone Ostia Marcello Alterio
Francesco Baldassarre
Noemi Russo
LSU LILIO vs CAMILLINICIGD22 - Girone Sant'Olcese Maddalena Treccani
Sara Collu
Costantina Righetto
Gagliarda vs I MontebellatoriCIGD22 - Girone Gorizia Giuseppe Alessandro Maria Finocchiaro
Roberta Pautasso
Pietrina De Giorgi
Topicspitters vs I SocraticiCIGD22 - Girone San Felice Paola Panicucci
Patrizia Blasi
Chiara Giorgi
Mosè Bianchi Team vs Leone XIIICIGD22 - Girone Oristano Paola Panicucci
Cinzia Gallotti
Maria Pia Cascone
Pinguini vs ZenecaCIGD22 - Girone Vercelli Francesco Sfredda
Daniele Potenza
Enza Carbone
Voce In Capitolo vs PH-AcidoCIGD22 - Girone Gallipoli Zauda Hamraoui
Carla Langella
Costantina Righetto
Liceo Colombo vs NeoparlèCIGD22 - Girone Cervia Melania La Rocca
Maria Rosa Matina
Luca Amicone
Patini-Liberatore vs I PoscianiCIGD22 - Girone Vercelli Andrea Castelluzzo
Annalisa Manzo
Gigliola Zoni
Sixtyfive vs Olly FansCIGD22 – Girone Canicattì Angela Laura Dettori
Pietrina De Giorgi
Vito Gesia
Polutropoi vs ArgomentasiCIGD22 - Girone Pesaro Monica Nucera
Stefania Tallone
Diego Melegari
Oratores vs Abba-BalliniCIGD22 - Girone Salerno Giuseppe Alessandro Maria Finocchiaro
Ada Balestra
Marcello Natale
ManaRhetores vs Speakers On FireCIGD22 - Girone Cogne Francesca De Palma
Stefania Radaelli
Angela Arena
Galilei Giallo vs Novi GaudentesCIGD22 - Girone Bressanone Massimiliano Conti
Massimo Leone
Roberta Reginato
Zerocinquemilacento vs OgniQualVoltaCIGD22 - Girone Pesaro Antonella Merlino
Laura Bizzarri
Annalisa Bigri
Leonardo Da Bate vs Le VirgilianeCIGD22 - Girone Gallipoli Luca Giacomo Bramati
Daniela Paone
Silvia Uggetti
Tzaflon vs LSU Lilio 2CIGD22 - Girone Oristano Patrizia Blasi
Adriana Cantaro
Raffaella De Laurentiis
I Sognatori di Leonardo vs Cammelli VerdiCIGD22 - Girone Ostia Angela Di Bono
Edoardo Bassi
Laura Santini
#RuffiniDebateClub vs La SVoltaCIGD22 - Girone San Felice Vincenza Ferrante
Nancy Di Nardo
Carmen Longobardi
I Vittoriani vs Dicendi PeritiCIGD22 – Girone Canicattì Cristina Tomasini
Claudia Pedone
Milena D’Aquila
Kekomika vs TopicspittersCIGD22 - Girone San Felice Chiara Tamanini
Vincenza Barlocco
Antonella Paolillo
Zipangulu vs Pro Patria BustoCIGD22 - Girone Cogne Mario Pilosu
Laura Alemanno
Erika Bascià
Canudo Girls vs MastermindCIGD22 - Girone Montenero di Bisaccia Miruna Ursu
Lorenza Alessandri
Sara Collu
Boggio Learn vs Le Figlie di MinervaCIGD22 - Girone Salerno Ida Di Ianni
Marco Costigliolo
Rosa Magarelli
Zoon Politikon vs Prove Us WrongCIGD22 - Girone Matelica Annalisa Filipponi
Daniele Bucci
Giorgio Jules Mastrobisi
Che Situa vs SanvitaleCIGD22 - Girone Ostia Arianna Armanetti
Emanuela Montini
Stella Loredana Lippolis
Kaloi Kai Agathoi vs Menti ErrantiCIGD22 - Girone Verona Francesca Negri
Samuel Catacutan
Tomas Cipriani
Gli Archetipi vs I-SobreroCIGD22 - Girone Bressanone Foteini Egglezou
Elena Viggiano
Miria Romero
Sapere Aude vs I MontebellatorCIGD22 - Girone Gorizia Gianluca Casa
Daniela Fedi
Antonietta Novi
The Believers vs Hakuna MatataCIGD22 - Girone Verona Laura Galli
Patrizia Blasi
Claudia Antonelli
Lupiae vs Liceo Volta ComoCIGD22 - Girone Matelica Ruben Soro
Graziano Perillo
Giuseppe Terone
The Mangino's Debaters vs CamilliniCIGD22 - Girone Sant'Olcese Alessandro Bonanini
Tiziana Eleonora Amati
Antonella Vanzati
Liceo Caccioppoli vs Sine NomineCIGD22 - Girone Montenero di Bisaccia Mario Degiovanni
Anna Alzani
Francesco Baldassarre
Gagliarda vs Galilei BluCIGD22 - Girone Gorizia Sara Giovanna Blandini
Daniela Aliverti
Anna Maria Ghinatti
LSU Lilio vs FermiCIGD22 - Girone Sant'Olcese Paolo Ceccoli
Laura Cavalleri
Silvia Bellia
Divi Frisini vs I QuantiCIGD22 - Girone Cervia Alessandro Putamorsi
Lara Flenghi
Silvia Quarta
Speakers On Fire vs ArchiDebateCIGD22 - Girone Cogne Marcello Alterio
Tomas Cipriani
Alessandro Tagliafierro
Polutropoi vs ZerocinquemilacentoCIGD22 - Girone Pesaro Massimo Leone
Barbara Sartiano
Pietrina De Giorgi
Sanvitale vs Le Ragazze del ForoCIGD22 - Girone Ostia Rosanna Telarico
Patrizia Blasi
Sofia Pezzella
I-Sobrero vs Rolli's TeamCIGD22 - Girone Bressanone Vincenza Barlocco
Roberta Tabarrini
Angela Petralla
Oratores vs Boggio LearnCIGD22 - Girone Salerno Nancy Di Nardo
Maddalena Treccani
Daniele Potenza
Olly Fans vs Gli ZenhirCIGD22 – Girone Canicattì Delia Gaudimonte
Silvia Uggetti
Samuele Sprecacenere
Liceo Colombo vs Divi FrisiniCIGD22 - Girone Cervia Angela Di Bono
Matteo Torre
Marcello Natale
Gli Archetipi vs Galilei GialloCIGD22 - Girone Bressanone Cristina Finazzi
Gianluca Casa
Annamaria Picano
The Believers vs Kaloi Kai AgathoiCIGD22 - Girone Verona Maria Letizia Monteleone
Cristina Tomasini
Antonella Paolillo
Lupiae vs Zoon PolitikonCIGD22 - Girone Matelica Tiziana Tornabene
Daniela Paone
Silvia Sereno
Sapere Aude vs GagliardaCIGD22 - Girone Gorizia Claudia Pedone
Laura Santini
Elena Pontiroli
PH-Acido vs La Banda del BasSeiCIGD22 - Girone Gallipoli Mario Pilosu
Luca Amicone
Emanuele Fiorile
Leone XIII vs I Debaters del FlaccoCIGD22 - Girone Oristano Francesco Sfredda
Paola Pazienti
Marcello Natale
I Posciani vs God Save The-bateCIGD22 - Girone Vercelli Daniele Bucci
Carla Langella
Noemi Russo
ManaRhetores vs ZipanguluCIGD22 - Girone Cogne Laura Cavalleri
Tiziana Eleonora Amati
Conny Melchiorre
#RuffiniDebateClub vs KekomikaCIGD22 - Girone San Felice Anna Maria Rossi
Pietro Maria Cirsone
Aurora Varin
Liceo Volta Como vs Cosimo De GiorgiCIGD22 - Girone Matelica Alberto Pinese
Maria Teresa Dessi
Alice Matarrese
Camillini vs Armata BertacchiCIGD22 - Girone Sant'Olcese Erika Bascià
Mara Oliveri
Giuliana Vento
Hakuna Matata vs I DisconnessiCIGD22 - Girone Verona Gigliola Zoni
Dario Miano
Valentina Pagliacci
Mosè Bianchi Team vs TzaflonCIGD22 - Girone Oristano Graziano Perillo
Roberta Pautasso
Silvia Quarta
La SVolta vs I SocraticiCIGD22 - Girone San Felice Annalisa Filipponi
Maria Rosa Navone
Diego Melegari
I Montebellatori vs Molon LabèCIGD22 - Girone Gorizia Adriana Cantaro
Costantina Righetto
Lucia Rano
Abba-Ballini vs Fortitudo mea in disputationeCIGD22 - Girone Salerno Maria Postorino
Cinzia Gallotti
Marco Claudio Trivero
Argomentasi vs TutanramonCIGD22 - Girone Pesaro Ida Di Ianni
Stella Loredana Lippolis
Teresa Summa
Canudo Girls vs Liceo CaccioppoliCIGD22 - Girone Montenero di Bisaccia Giuseppe Alessandro Maria Finocchiaro
Monica Bielli
Rosangela Argentina Gamba
Patini-Liberatore vs PinguiniCIGD22 - Girone Vercelli Alessandro Putamorsi
Simona Spampinato
Filippo Latino
The Mangino's Debaters vs LSU LilioCIGD22 - Girone Sant'Olcese Patrizia Malausa
Simona Nucciarelli
Sara Collu
Mastermind vs AstraCIGD22 - Girone Montenero di Bisaccia Mirko Calabrese
Carmen Longobardi
Vito Gesia
Sixtyfive vs I VittorianiCIGD22 – Girone Canicattì Melania La Rocca
Roberta Camarda
Stefania Radaelli
Che situa vs I Sognatori di LeonardoCIGD22 - Girone Ostia Mario Degiovanni
Luana D’Aloja
Sabina Sposato
Voce in Capitolo vs Leonardo Da BateCIGD22 - Girone Gallipoli Ruben Soro
Matteo Giangrande
Antonietta Novi
Neoparlè vs Berto TeamCIGD22 - Girone Cervia Stefania Tallone
Arianna Armanetti
Claudia Antonelli