Debate – Stagione 2021/2022

Debate – Stagione 2021/2022

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiLeague Giudici
Mosè Bianchi Team vs Leone XIIICIGD22 - Girone Oristano Paola Panicucci
Cinzia Gallotti
Maria Pia Cascone
Pinguini vs ZenecaCIGD22 - Girone Vercelli Francesco Sfredda
Daniele Potenza
Enza Carbone
Voce In Capitolo vs PH-AcidoCIGD22 - Girone Gallipoli Zauda Hamraoui
Carla Langella
Costantina Righetto
Liceo Colombo vs NeoparlèCIGD22 - Girone Cervia Melania La Rocca
Maria Rosa Matina
Luca Amicone
Patini-Liberatore vs I PoscianiCIGD22 - Girone Vercelli Andrea Castelluzzo
Annalisa Manzo
Gigliola Zoni
Sixtyfive vs Olly FansCIGD22 – Girone Canicattì Angela Laura Dettori
Pietrina De Giorgi
Vito Gesia
Polutropoi vs ArgomentasiCIGD22 - Girone Pesaro Monica Nucera
Stefania Tallone
Diego Melegari
Oratores vs Abba-BalliniCIGD22 - Girone Salerno Giuseppe Alessandro Maria Finocchiaro
Ada Balestra
Marcello Natale
ManaRhetores vs Speakers On FireCIGD22 - Girone Cogne Francesca De Palma
Stefania Radaelli
Angela Arena
Galilei Giallo vs Novi GaudentesCIGD22 - Girone Bressanone Massimiliano Conti
Massimo Leone
Roberta Reginato
Zerocinquemilacento vs OgniQualVoltaCIGD22 - Girone Pesaro Antonella Merlino
Laura Bizzarri
Annalisa Bigri
Leonardo Da Bate vs Le VirgilianeCIGD22 - Girone Gallipoli Luca Giacomo Bramati
Daniela Paone
Silvia Uggetti
Tzaflon vs LSU Lilio 2CIGD22 - Girone Oristano Patrizia Blasi
Adriana Cantaro
Raffaella De Laurentiis
I Sognatori di Leonardo vs Cammelli VerdiCIGD22 - Girone Ostia Angela Di Bono
Edoardo Bassi
Laura Santini
#RuffiniDebateClub vs La SVoltaCIGD22 - Girone San Felice Vincenza Ferrante
Nancy Di Nardo
Carmen Longobardi
I Vittoriani vs Dicendi PeritiCIGD22 – Girone Canicattì Cristina Tomasini
Claudia Pedone
Milena D’Aquila
Kekomika vs TopicspittersCIGD22 - Girone San Felice Chiara Tamanini
Vincenza Barlocco
Antonella Paolillo
Zipangulu vs Pro Patria BustoCIGD22 - Girone Cogne Mario Pilosu
Laura Alemanno
Erika Bascià
Canudo Girls vs MastermindCIGD22 - Girone Montenero di Bisaccia Miruna Ursu
Lorenza Alessandri
Sara Collu
Boggio Learn vs Le Figlie di MinervaCIGD22 - Girone Salerno Ida Di Ianni
Marco Costigliolo
Rosa Magarelli
Zoon Politikon vs Prove Us WrongCIGD22 - Girone Matelica Annalisa Filipponi
Daniele Bucci
Giorgio Jules Mastrobisi
Che Situa vs SanvitaleCIGD22 - Girone Ostia Arianna Armanetti
Emanuela Montini
Stella Loredana Lippolis
Kaloi Kai Agathoi vs Menti ErrantiCIGD22 - Girone Verona Francesca Negri
Samuel Catacutan
Tomas Cipriani
Gli Archetipi vs I-SobreroCIGD22 - Girone Bressanone Foteini Egglezou
Elena Viggiano
Miria Romero
Sapere Aude vs I MontebellatorCIGD22 - Girone Gorizia Gianluca Casa
Daniela Fedi
Antonietta Novi
The Believers vs Hakuna MatataCIGD22 - Girone Verona Laura Galli
Patrizia Blasi
Claudia Antonelli
Lupiae vs Liceo Volta ComoCIGD22 - Girone Matelica Ruben Soro
Graziano Perillo
Giuseppe Terone
The Mangino's Debaters vs CamilliniCIGD22 - Girone Sant'Olcese Alessandro Bonanini
Tiziana Eleonora Amati
Antonella Vanzati
Liceo Caccioppoli vs Sine NomineCIGD22 - Girone Montenero di Bisaccia Mario Degiovanni
Anna Alzani
Francesco Baldassarre
Gagliarda vs Galilei BluCIGD22 - Girone Gorizia Sara Giovanna Blandini
Daniela Aliverti
Anna Maria Ghinatti
LSU Lilio vs FermiCIGD22 - Girone Sant'Olcese Paolo Ceccoli
Laura Cavalleri
Silvia Bellia
Divi Frisini vs I QuantiCIGD22 - Girone Cervia Alessandro Putamorsi
Lara Flenghi
Silvia Quarta
Speakers On Fire vs ArchiDebateCIGD22 - Girone Cogne Marcello Alterio
Tomas Cipriani
Alessandro Tagliafierro
Polutropoi vs ZerocinquemilacentoCIGD22 - Girone Pesaro Massimo Leone
Barbara Sartiano
Pietrina De Giorgi
Sanvitale vs Le Ragazze del ForoCIGD22 - Girone Ostia Rosanna Telarico
Patrizia Blasi
Sofia Pezzella
I-Sobrero vs Rolli's TeamCIGD22 - Girone Bressanone Vincenza Barlocco
Roberta Tabarrini
Angela Petralla
Oratores vs Boggio LearnCIGD22 - Girone Salerno Nancy Di Nardo
Maddalena Treccani
Daniele Potenza
Olly Fans vs Gli ZenhirCIGD22 – Girone Canicattì Delia Gaudimonte
Silvia Uggetti
Samuele Sprecacenere
Liceo Colombo vs Divi FrisiniCIGD22 - Girone Cervia Angela Di Bono
Matteo Torre
Marcello Natale
Gli Archetipi vs Galilei GialloCIGD22 - Girone Bressanone Cristina Finazzi
Gianluca Casa
Annamaria Picano
The Believers vs Kaloi Kai AgathoiCIGD22 - Girone Verona Maria Letizia Monteleone
Cristina Tomasini
Antonella Paolillo
Lupiae vs Zoon PolitikonCIGD22 - Girone Matelica Tiziana Tornabene
Daniela Paone
Silvia Sereno
Sapere Aude vs GagliardaCIGD22 - Girone Gorizia Claudia Pedone
Laura Santini
Elena Pontiroli
PH-Acido vs La Banda del BasSeiCIGD22 - Girone Gallipoli Mario Pilosu
Luca Amicone
Emanuele Fiorile
Leone XIII vs I Debaters del FlaccoCIGD22 - Girone Oristano Francesco Sfredda
Paola Pazienti
Marcello Natale
I Posciani vs God Save The-bateCIGD22 - Girone Vercelli Daniele Bucci
Carla Langella
Noemi Russo
ManaRhetores vs ZipanguluCIGD22 - Girone Cogne Laura Cavalleri
Tiziana Eleonora Amati
Conny Melchiorre
#RuffiniDebateClub vs KekomikaCIGD22 - Girone San Felice Anna Maria Rossi
Pietro Maria Cirsone
Aurora Varin
Liceo Volta Como vs Cosimo De GiorgiCIGD22 - Girone Matelica Alberto Pinese
Maria Teresa Dessi
Alice Matarrese
Camillini vs Armata BertacchiCIGD22 - Girone Sant'Olcese Erika Bascià
Mara Oliveri
Giuliana Vento
Hakuna Matata vs I DisconnessiCIGD22 - Girone Verona Gigliola Zoni
Dario Miano
Valentina Pagliacci
Mosè Bianchi Team vs TzaflonCIGD22 - Girone Oristano Graziano Perillo
Roberta Pautasso
Silvia Quarta
La SVolta vs I SocraticiCIGD22 - Girone San Felice Annalisa Filipponi
Maria Rosa Navone
Diego Melegari
I Montebellatori vs Molon LabèCIGD22 - Girone Gorizia Adriana Cantaro
Costantina Righetto
Lucia Rano
Abba-Ballini vs Fortitudo mea in disputationeCIGD22 - Girone Salerno Maria Postorino
Cinzia Gallotti
Marco Claudio Trivero
Argomentasi vs TutanramonCIGD22 - Girone Pesaro Ida Di Ianni
Stella Loredana Lippolis
Teresa Summa
Canudo Girls vs Liceo CaccioppoliCIGD22 - Girone Montenero di Bisaccia Giuseppe Alessandro Maria Finocchiaro
Monica Bielli
Rosangela Argentina Gamba
Patini-Liberatore vs PinguiniCIGD22 - Girone Vercelli Alessandro Putamorsi
Simona Spampinato
Filippo Latino
The Mangino's Debaters vs LSU LilioCIGD22 - Girone Sant'Olcese Patrizia Malausa
Simona Nucciarelli
Sara Collu
Mastermind vs AstraCIGD22 - Girone Montenero di Bisaccia Mirko Calabrese
Carmen Longobardi
Vito Gesia
Sixtyfive vs I VittorianiCIGD22 – Girone Canicattì Melania La Rocca
Roberta Camarda
Stefania Radaelli
Che situa vs I Sognatori di LeonardoCIGD22 - Girone Ostia Mario Degiovanni
Luana D’Aloja
Sabina Sposato
Voce in Capitolo vs Leonardo Da BateCIGD22 - Girone Gallipoli Ruben Soro
Matteo Giangrande
Antonietta Novi
Neoparlè vs Berto TeamCIGD22 - Girone Cervia Stefania Tallone
Arianna Armanetti
Claudia Antonelli