Classifica Debater (completa) – Campionato Italiano Giovanile Debate

RknameteamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R 9AvgStdevNum
1Daniele GiovePUG Hakuna Matata72.0072.3374.0072.6772.5072.0070.0072.211.107
2Marta CitrinitiABR Galilei Blu72.0070.5072.0072.5072.3372.5071.5071.900.667
3Matteo MurdacaLOMB Armata Bertacchi73.0071.5073.6772.0072.6768.6770.6771.741.557
4Sophia Lucia ValenteMOL Molon Labè71.6772.0070.0072.5073.0071.0070.6773.0071.731.038
5Jacopo MoscatelliEMIL God Save The-bate71.5069.6770.5071.6773.0074.0071.6771.711.347
6Annabella PacellaABR Galilei Blu71.3370.0071.0071.5072.3372.0072.5071.520.807
7Arianna BerettaLOMB Gli Archetipi72.0072.5072.0070.0071.0071.500.895
8Gabriele AmentaPUG I Debaters del Flacco72.5071.0072.0072.5072.0068.6771.441.346
9Suamy GuerraPUG Hakuna Matata72.3372.0073.3371.6771.5070.0069.6771.0071.441.138
10Valentina FerratiLOMB Gli Zenhir73.3369.5069.0072.3373.0071.431.825
11Andrea Di TontoLAZ Argomentasi74.0071.0072.5070.0071.5071.0070.0070.6771.331.268
12Matteo MariottiEMIL God Save The-bate69.5069.6771.5073.5070.6773.0071.311.536
13Riccardo FazziniLOMB Mosè Bianchi Team72.6769.5072.0071.0068.5073.3372.0071.291.617
14Angela Maria MartinelliLIG Speakers On Fire71.0072.0072.5069.5071.3371.271.035
15Martina SgobbaPUG Topicspitters71.0071.0069.0072.5073.0072.0071.5070.0071.251.228
16=Edoardo MontagnaPUG 'Menti Erranti' Liceo Vanini73.0071.0072.6768.3372.0070.0071.171.626
16=Simona AngelucciMOL Molon Labè71.3372.5071.3369.6770.6771.5071.170.866
18Valentina CuratellaPIEM Camillini70.0070.6772.3371.5072.0070.3371.140.866
19Sara MiragliaPUG I Debaters del Flacco71.0072.3371.5072.0070.5069.3371.111.006
20Gaia Elda LuzzaniLOMB Liceo Volta Como72.3367.5073.3371.0071.0073.0069.0071.021.987
21Matteo LombardiABR Galilei Blu71.3370.0071.0073.0069.6771.001.175
22Eloisa VersaciSIC Prove Us Wrong - La Farina72.0072.0069.5071.3369.5071.5070.971.076
23Edoardo PerriLOMB Liceo Volta Como74.0071.0073.0071.0070.3371.0069.6767.5070.941.858
24Chiara BuccolieroPUG Cosimo De Giorgi69.6772.0069.0071.0073.0070.931.475
25Elisa Maria Concetta PrinsciantelliPUG Le Virgiliane69.6770.0070.6771.3373.5071.5070.0070.3370.881.168
26Carlo LellaPUG Hakuna Matata70.0071.0073.0072.0070.0071.0069.0070.861.257
27Gianluca PetrassiLAZ Argomentasi72.5070.6771.0068.6772.5069.5070.811.426
28Silvia LonuzzoPUG Topicspitters68.5070.5072.0071.5071.5070.801.255
29Aia ElhaddadEMIL Sanvitale72.3370.6770.0069.6769.3371.6771.6770.761.067
30Margherita SpinaVEN Oratores72.0070.5070.0071.0070.3371.0070.3370.740.627
31Lorenzo BisceglieEMIL God Save The-bate71.0070.6769.0071.0072.0070.6770.720.896
32Anna Agata GuglielminoSIC Boggio Learn68.3371.0073.5068.0071.0072.3370.691.986
33Zainab HassaneLOMB Zeneca70.0070.0068.0071.0073.0071.5070.581.546
34Matteo DoldiLOMB I Socratici72.3368.3369.5073.0069.6770.571.795
35Greta IvaldiLIG Rolli's Team69.5070.5070.0072.6770.0070.6770.561.026
36=Carlotta FrigerioLOMB Armata Bertacchi74.0068.0071.3370.0072.0071.3368.3369.3370.541.898
36=Zaccaria MoreschiLOMB Mosè Bianchi Team71.5070.3371.0070.0072.3366.5070.6772.0070.541.708
38Matteo CicogniniLOMB I Socratici74.3370.6768.0069.6770.0070.532.095
39Matteo MundulaABR Galilei Giallo71.3369.3370.6770.3370.0071.5070.5070.520.697
40Giulia D'AngeloMOL Molon Labè72.5070.6771.0068.6769.6770.501.295
41Mario Ignazio TateoPUG Topicspitters70.0071.0070.0071.0072.0070.5070.5069.0070.500.838
42Eleonora ArfiniPIEM Gagliarda72.0069.3370.5068.3370.5072.3370.501.396
43=Fabrizia TrapellaABR Polutropoi67.3371.6770.0071.6767.3371.0069.6775.0070.462.358
43=Giacomo TurtùABR Galilei Giallo72.6770.6770.3371.3369.5071.6771.5066.0070.461.918
45Viviana QuattromaniCAMP Liceo Caccioppoli68.6769.3372.5071.3370.3370.431.375
46Alice GiovannoliLIG Speakers On Fire69.0070.5071.0069.0070.0073.0070.421.376
47=Francesca MatteiniLOMB Gli Zenhir69.3370.3369.3371.5071.5070.400.975
47=Luigia Maria SeminoPIEM Cammelli Verdi72.0069.3368.0072.0070.6770.401.555
49Marisa StanoPUG Le Virgiliane69.6771.3371.3370.6771.5071.5068.5068.6770.401.198
50=Pio Eros Matteo SpampinatoSIC Prove Us Wrong - La Farina70.3369.0069.5070.3372.0071.0070.360.976
50=Gaia LagorioLOMB Zeneca69.3370.0072.3370.5069.0071.0070.361.116
52Silvia Del CastelloABR Patini-Liberatore70.0070.0069.0069.0071.0069.3371.3373.0070.331.298
53Annaelena GalganoPUG Canudo Girls68.5068.3371.0070.6770.0073.0069.5071.5070.311.478
54Francesco PlacidoPUG I Debaters del Flacco70.5071.3370.0071.5066.5072.5069.6770.291.797
55=Giulia PinoBAS Tutanramon73.0071.3371.5071.0068.6771.3365.0070.262.457
55=Grizzly HuayllaLOMB PH-Acido69.5071.0070.0069.0071.3369.5071.5070.260.937
57Maria Pia PanicoPUG 'Menti Erranti' Liceo Vanini70.6770.6769.6769.0071.0070.3370.220.686
58Gaia ColaciccoPUG Canudo Girls68.0068.3369.6768.6771.0073.6771.0071.0070.171.768
59Luca GiampaoloPIEM Zipangulu69.3369.0071.3371.5069.3370.5070.171.006
60Gamma PoviaPUG Le Virgiliane67.6771.0068.6772.5070.5070.071.715
61Yael BrianziPIEM Zipangulu69.3370.0070.0070.3369.5071.0070.030.556
62Riccardo Di ColaABR Patini-Liberatore69.6771.0070.5067.3371.5070.001.465
63Beatrice EspostoBAS Tutanramon69.5069.3371.6771.6767.3370.3369.971.506
64Enrico De PacePUG Fermi71.6767.0067.6769.5070.6774.5070.0068.5069.942.258
65=Dakota AcamporaCAMP Liceo Caccioppoli69.5068.3369.0070.0071.5068.5071.3371.0069.901.188
65=Luca IafratePUG I Quanti73.0067.3369.3367.5070.0070.3371.0070.6769.901.748
67Davide IoppiLOMB PH-Acido68.5070.0068.6769.5072.5069.831.445
68Francesco Giona PagnottaLIG Liceo Colombo70.6770.0071.0070.3368.5068.5069.6769.810.927
69Sara MonguzziLOMB Mosè Bianchi Team69.5070.0070.6768.0070.6769.770.995
70Riccardo CastellaniUMB Tzaflon70.0067.6767.5073.0069.0070.3371.0069.5069.751.688
71Michele De NuzzoPUG 'Menti Erranti' Liceo Vanini69.3366.6770.0071.3371.3369.731.725
72Francesco BonatestaPUG Cosimo De Giorgi70.6769.0067.0070.0070.5069.0071.5069.671.377
73=Riccardo AversaLAZ Sine Nomine70.0069.3370.0068.0071.0069.670.995
73=Christian PaganoPUG Fermi71.3368.5069.3368.5073.0070.0067.0069.671.857
75Umberto ScrimaSIC Prove Us Wrong - La Farina70.6768.5068.5070.0070.5069.5069.610.876
76Gaia BarbieriEMIL Berto Team68.6770.0069.0071.0069.3369.600.835
77Marco CusinatoLOMB Che Situa68.0070.5071.0068.5068.5070.0070.5069.571.127
78Lorenzo GarofoliUMB Tzaflon68.0068.0070.0072.0069.6767.3370.5071.0069.561.548
79Ala SoroceanEMIL Sanvitale69.6770.0066.0069.0071.3371.3369.561.806
80Ahmed Issa FaqqusehUMB Tzaflon68.0069.3371.0069.5069.3370.6769.0069.5069.540.888
81Iris LentiPIEM Gagliarda70.5068.3367.6770.5070.6769.531.275
82Francesco AttanasioLAZ Argomentasi69.6770.0071.0069.0068.6768.6769.500.836
83Margherita VanniABR Polutropoi69.6769.3369.5069.6769.0069.3370.0069.500.307
84Lorenzo BiasettiLOMB Abba-Ballini68.0068.0069.6771.5069.0071.0069.6769.0069.481.198
85Giuseppe ScordoSIC ArchiDebate68.5069.6769.0069.6770.0070.0069.470.556
86Mattia Marco PlataniaSIC Boggio Learn68.0067.0070.0073.0068.5069.3370.3369.451.807
87Alessio Antonio LoforesePUG I Quanti70.0066.6769.6770.5069.6770.6770.0068.3369.441.248
88Silvia LongoPUG Cosimo De Giorgi68.0070.0066.0070.0069.0071.5071.5069.431.827
89Angelica ForneroPIEM Kekomika68.0070.5069.3370.0067.3372.6768.5069.0069.421.568
90Luca PierettiLAZ Dicendi Periti68.5070.5069.0068.3372.0068.0069.391.426
91Edoardo DidonnaLOMB PH-Acido66.5071.0069.6768.5070.0070.5069.361.506
92=Giulia D'AngeloPIEM Kekomika70.0066.5070.6770.5067.6770.0069.0070.3369.331.418
92=Ludovica Di FedeSIC Boggio Learn67.0070.6768.6769.5071.0067.5068.6771.6769.331.578
92=Andrea CalabreseSIC Voce In Capitolo69.6770.6771.3366.6769.6768.0069.331.586
95=Federica PeschiABR Polutropoi69.3369.0067.0068.3373.0069.332.005
95=Irena Pia MonacoSIC Prove Us Wrong - La Farina69.0071.5067.0067.0072.0069.5069.331.956
97Ismaele BahatiPIEM Gagliarda70.5067.6768.0070.5069.5069.6769.311.116
98Noemi CapelliLOMB Gli Archetipi66.6770.5070.3369.0070.0069.301.425
99Luca VellaLOMB Armata Bertacchi67.0070.0070.0070.3369.0069.271.225
100Elisabetta VenturiniLOMB Abba-Ballini66.0069.0069.6768.5069.5072.0069.0070.0069.211.578
101Matilde LuccittiABR Galilei Giallo69.6767.6769.6768.3370.6769.201.075
102Amanda Ana ForsterEMIL Berto Team70.3367.6767.5068.3370.0071.3369.191.446
103=Giulia SqueriEMIL Berto Team69.6767.0068.6769.0071.3369.131.415
103=Francesca FuscoBAS Tutanramon70.6770.0068.3371.6765.0069.132.335
105Vittorio PernigottiPIEM Cammelli Verdi71.3365.5068.6771.0069.0069.102.095
106Enrico OrlandoPUG Fermi71.6766.5066.0068.3372.0070.0069.0069.072.167
107Rachele TrigiliSIC The Believers69.3366.0070.0070.0068.5073.0070.0065.0068.982.358
108Alice SenatoreLIG Rolli's Team67.0069.0070.5066.0071.3369.0071.0067.6768.941.828
109Leonard BruhlSIC The Believers70.3369.3370.6768.0070.0069.0065.0068.901.807
110Elena Di BernardiniLAZ Sine Nomine70.6768.6770.0069.0068.0065.0070.5068.831.817
111Francesco TedescoVEN Oratores68.5069.0068.0070.0069.3368.0069.0068.830.677
112Francesco Gerardo SimoneBAS I Vittoriani71.0068.5068.3369.5070.5066.6771.0065.0068.812.018
113Giuseppe NardoSIC Voce In Capitolo68.0070.0071.0068.6768.3367.6768.0068.811.147
114Aurora CammarotaBAS Tutanramon69.0071.0070.6766.6770.3365.0068.782.226
115Silvia CanovaLIG Speakers On Fire67.0068.6771.0068.5068.6768.771.285
116Sara ContiLIG Rolli's Team69.5070.0067.0068.0069.0068.701.085
117Federico BinaghiLOMB Zeneca71.0067.6769.5068.5066.0069.5068.691.586
118=Sara BolzoniEMIL Sanvitale70.0067.0070.0065.0067.0068.0072.6769.6768.672.248
118=Walid NaimiLIG Liceo Colombo65.0068.5069.0068.6771.0067.5071.0068.671.927
120Alessio SperdutoBAS I Vittoriani73.0070.5069.0067.5067.0066.6770.3365.0068.622.418
121Diana ArcodiaPIEM Cammelli Verdi66.6768.0069.5066.6772.0068.572.015
122Annalisa GandolfoLIG Speakers On Fire67.0068.0068.0071.0068.6768.531.345
123Arianna DilonardoLOMB Che Situa67.6769.5070.0067.5067.5069.0068.531.026
124Jahangir ZakaLOMB Abba-Ballini65.0068.0069.6767.5068.0071.5068.3369.5068.441.778
125=Gaia PaolucciLAZ Dicendi Periti67.0070.5069.6768.0066.5068.331.535
125=Lucreazia Di PaoloLAZ Sine Nomine70.0070.0066.6765.0070.0068.332.115
127Alessia Polo RivaLIG Liceo Colombo69.3366.0069.0067.5069.0068.5068.5068.261.077
128Arianna MotolaLOMB Che Situa68.0065.6769.0069.5069.0068.231.375
129Ilaria AppuglieseABR Patini-Liberatore67.3369.0067.0065.5070.0067.3368.6771.0068.231.668
130Alenia RussoBAS I Vittoriani73.0066.5068.0066.5068.5068.0070.0065.0068.192.308
131James Robert DosioLOMB Che Situa67.3367.6770.6767.0068.5067.5068.111.236
132Alessandro GiovannelliPIEM Kekomika68.0065.6768.6768.5069.0067.971.195
133Slaviana GherasimovaLOMB Gli Zenhir67.0068.0069.6768.0067.0067.930.985
134Diego ContiSIC Voce In Capitolo68.0069.3366.6767.0068.0067.800.935
135Elisa BailoPIEM Cammelli Verdi66.0067.3367.3368.0069.5067.631.145
136=Ali El GharbaouiTOSC Fortitudo mea in disputatione69.5069.5068.5069.5069.250.434
136=Raffaele Di LucchioBAS I Posciani68.5067.0065.0066.831.433
136=Ouannu AsmaeLIG Mastermind65.3365.0065.170.172
136=Alessandro AgostoniLOMB La SVolta68.3371.3369.3367.0069.001.584
136=Damiano NazzarettoPUG Fermi66.3366.330.001
136=Angelo RussoPUG Fermi67.0067.000.001
136=Emilia Stella MustoBAS I Posciani0
136=CottonaroTOSC Fortitudo mea in disputatione68.5068.500.001
136=ZottinoVEN Leonardo Da Bate66.3366.330.001
136=Sofia GelosiUMB Zerocinquemilacento68.0067.0066.3367.110.683
136=Gabriele CinquegranaPIEM Camillini69.6769.3369.5070.6769.790.524
136=Yari ValotaLOMB Pro Patria Busto67.0069.5068.251.252
136=Valentina BandiziolLOMB Gli Zenhir70.0071.3367.0066.5068.712.024
136=Simone ScandolaPIEM Kekomika66.5067.0069.0067.501.083
136=Chiara SciabicaSIC La Banda del BasSei66.5068.6767.581.082
136=Alexei DregleaEMIL God Save The-bate70.0069.0073.0070.671.703
136=Riccardo GhirettiEMIL God Save The-bate69.6771.0070.330.672
136=Eleonora PrencipeEMIL God Save The-bate0
136=Camilla D'AmicoSIC La Banda del BasSei68.0068.000.001
136=Clara BrucatoSIC La Banda del BasSei67.0068.3367.670.672
136=Giuliana LicataSIC La Banda del BasSei67.0068.3367.670.672
136=Ilaria ImbròSIC La Banda del BasSei68.0069.6768.830.832
136=Bernardino De GregorioSIC La Banda del BasSei71.3370.6766.6769.562.063
136=Giorgio MartinelliLOMB Gli Zenhir71.0071.000.001
136=Matteo SchiaviniLOMB Gli Zenhir68.5072.0069.0072.0070.381.634
136=Luisa FasanoPUG Cosimo De Giorgi70.0070.000.001
136=Sofia MancaPUG Cosimo De Giorgi67.0070.5068.751.752
136=Flavio Maria SabinoPUG Cosimo De Giorgi69.0067.6768.330.672
136=Emanuele CavutaABR Galilei Blu70.0070.0071.0071.0070.500.504
136=Gaia GnagnareliABR Galilei Blu70.0070.000.001
136=Filippo AgostinoneABR Galilei Blu0
136=Maria CiceronePUG Canudo Girls69.0066.6769.6769.0068.581.144
136=Carlotta RuggiPUG Canudo Girls0
136=Sofia PiscazziPUG Canudo Girls72.0070.5070.6770.5070.920.634
136=Federica NovielloPUG Canudo Girls0
136=Daniele PerronaceLAZ Dicendi Periti66.5068.3367.420.922
136=Daniele MuracaLAZ Sapere Aude70.5067.5069.6769.221.263
136=Giulia MelesiLOMB Armata Bertacchi67.0067.000.001
136=Pietro DelodiPIEM I-Sobrero66.5067.5067.000.502
136=Camilla CarabettaPIEM Cammelli Verdi0
136=Giacomo Van DelftPIEM Cammelli Verdi71.3366.0067.6773.5069.622.954
136=Emma RavagnaniPIEM I-Sobrero67.6766.3367.000.672
136=Gabriella RosaPIEM I-Sobrero68.0067.5068.6768.3368.120.434
136=Elisa ZanettiPIEM I-Sobrero67.5072.5067.6768.0068.922.084
136=Filippo ViezzoliLAZ Argomentasi70.0070.000.001
136=Riccardo PuglieseLAZ Argomentasi68.6768.670.001
136=Valerio MagnanelliLAZ Argomentasi70.3369.6770.000.332
136=Alessandro SbuelzLAZ Dicendi Periti68.5072.6767.5069.562.243
136=Ana Maria Gabriela CorozanuLAZ Dicendi Periti68.5071.3368.0071.0069.711.474
136=Alessia CastellaniLAZ Dicendi Periti67.5070.0066.5070.0068.501.544
136=Pablo BonannoLOMB Armata Bertacchi67.0072.0069.0069.332.053
136=Simona LombardoLAZ Sapere Aude67.5066.6767.080.422
136=Emanuele SebastianelliLAZ Sapere Aude71.5069.0070.251.252
136=Matteo NardellaLAZ Sapere Aude68.0069.0068.500.502
136=Francesca CostanzaLAZ Sapere Aude70.0070.000.001
136=Martina MarianiLAZ Sapere Aude69.0068.6768.830.172
136=Elia MandrelliUMB Tzaflon0
136=Eduard Ionut MihaiUMB Tzaflon0
136=Anita ChiacchiariMOL Sixtyfive67.6767.670.001
136=Alessandra CimminoMOL Sixtyfive67.5070.3370.3367.3368.871.464
136=Francesco LeporeMOL Sixtyfive67.5071.0069.0068.3368.961.294
136=Davide MaiettaMOL Sixtyfive0
136=Gaia VizocoMOL Sixtyfive0
136=Flavia PaganoCAMP Liceo Caccioppoli0
136=Alessandro VerdinoCAMP Liceo Caccioppoli67.6771.0072.0071.0070.421.644
136=Alessio AmorosiCAMP Liceo Caccioppoli66.5067.6773.0069.0069.042.454
136=Chiara CrippaLOMB Mosè Bianchi Team68.0070.6769.0070.6769.581.144
136=Stefano CardileLOMB I Socratici71.6768.3373.0070.0070.751.754
136=Anna PrevotLOMB I Socratici68.5069.0070.3369.280.773
136=Angelo TimpanoLOMB I Socratici68.0068.3371.5069.281.583
136=Maria Paola CattaneoLOMB Liceo Volta Como70.5065.5068.002.502
136=Bernardo ContiLOMB Liceo Volta Como69.5070.5070.3369.3369.920.514
136=Francesco Di BartolomeoLOMB Liceo Volta Como0
136=Samuele BragutiLOMB Gli Archetipi68.0068.5070.0068.830.853
136=Sofia BrunoLOMB Gli Archetipi69.0070.5072.0068.5070.001.374
136=Ginevra StabileLOMB Gli Archetipi66.0071.6772.3370.0070.002.464
136=Natan ZucchettiLOMB Gli Archetipi66.5073.0068.0069.172.783
136=Benedetta RaffaelliABR Polutropoi68.6767.0067.830.832
136=Martina RonzittiABR Polutropoi66.3368.3367.331.002
136=Angelo CarlàPUG Lupiae67.0069.0069.5066.0067.881.434
136=Elena TortelliPUG Lupiae68.0069.5069.0068.830.623
136=Giulia GraviliPUG Lupiae0
136=Davide MossoPUG Lupiae66.0066.000.001
136=Riccardo PascaliPUG Lupiae0
136=Letizia NocellaABR Kaloi Kai Agathoi68.0066.0067.001.002
136=Alice ValenteABR Kaloi Kai Agathoi69.0070.0069.500.502
136=Pamela CoccoABR Kaloi Kai Agathoi68.0068.0068.000.002
136=Giorgia Di MoiaABR Kaloi Kai Agathoi66.0066.000.001
136=Alessandro TucciABR Kaloi Kai Agathoi67.0070.0066.5067.831.553
136=Lucrezia BensoLOMB Astra67.0068.6767.830.832
136=Gabriele PateaLOMB Astra68.3368.330.001
136=Fabio AstutiLOMB Astra68.0069.5068.750.752
136=Jacopo MarchettiLOMB Astra69.3368.3369.0068.5068.790.404
136=Lia Gabriella PicenniLOMB Zeneca67.6771.0069.331.672
136=Luigi LombardoLOMB Zeneca66.5070.5068.0069.5068.621.524
136=Federico CarmeliEMIL Berto Team70.6768.0070.3371.3370.081.264
136=Simone SaccaniEMIL Berto Team70.0072.3370.3370.891.033
136=Gaia TestaEMIL Berto Team70.3370.330.001
136=Michael RundoSIC ArchiDebate69.0071.3369.6770.000.983
136=Alessio NicotraSIC ArchiDebate68.6772.0070.0071.6770.581.344
136=Luana De LucaSIC ArchiDebate67.0070.5068.5069.3368.831.274
136=Paola Di GraziaSIC ArchiDebate67.3370.6770.0069.3369.331.254
136=Riccardo Di GraziaSIC ArchiDebate72.5068.5069.3370.111.723
136=Fiore Maria Dal BoscoUMB Zerocinquemilacento68.0070.3369.0069.0069.080.834
136=Marco MerliUMB Zerocinquemilacento67.3367.330.001
136=Matteo MinicucciUMB Zerocinquemilacento65.6768.0070.0066.6767.581.624
136=Ornella IndultoSIC The Believers68.0066.5065.0066.501.223
136=Giuseppe ZarbanoSIC The Believers66.6768.3366.5067.170.833
136=Emilio LovecePUG Hakuna Matata0
136=Elisabetta SciacovelliPUG Hakuna Matata69.0069.6769.330.332
136=Vitale BottaABR Kaloi Kai Agathoi65.6767.6766.671.002
136=Ilaria MarottaCAMP Liceo Caccioppoli68.5073.0069.5070.331.933
136=Elisa MarchesanLOMB Astra72.0069.0069.5070.171.313
136=Sofia CapraLOMB I Socratici68.5068.5066.5071.6768.791.854
136=Alessandro RossiLOMB Liceo Volta Como71.3374.0067.5070.942.673
136=Alessandro BiondiMOL Sixtyfive67.5070.0070.3369.281.263
136=Eliana AprilePUG Lupiae66.0067.0066.5065.0066.120.744
136=Pierpaolo AstutoSIC The Believers67.0070.0066.0067.671.703
136=Martina LavoranoBAS I Vittoriani0
136=Luca DitomaPUG Hakuna Matata0
136=Sophie CipollettiLAZ Pinguini68.3367.0067.670.672
136=Lorenzo CesariniLAZ Pinguini69.0067.6768.330.672
136=Federica FabriziLAZ Pinguini66.6766.6766.670.002
136=Gaia Flora CastiglioniLAZ Pinguini67.5068.0067.750.252
136=Federica PeruginiLAZ Pinguini68.3368.3368.330.002
136=Rossella La MuraCAMP The Mangino's Debaters69.6769.670.001
136=Giulia AmaranteCAMP The Mangino's Debaters69.6768.0068.830.832
136=Nino NacchiaCAMP The Mangino's Debaters71.3368.3366.0068.562.183
136=Vittorio GioiellaCAMP The Mangino's Debaters68.3368.330.001
136=Chiara CalanducciSIC Le Ragazze del Foro67.0068.5067.750.752
136=Antonella FavaraSIC Le Ragazze del Foro67.5069.5068.501.002
136=Diletta ModicaSIC Le Ragazze del Foro65.5067.5066.501.002
136=Alessia MorelloSIC Le Ragazze del Foro66.3368.0067.5067.280.703
136=Maria Grazia SciaccaSIC Le Ragazze del Foro67.0067.000.001
136=Alessia TripoloneSIC Boggio Learn0
136=Tiziano GrilloSIC Boggio Learn71.0069.3369.3369.890.793
136=Carlotta CostanziLAZ ManaRhetores67.6770.0068.831.172
136=Gaia MaleciLAZ ManaRhetores67.3367.330.001
136=Maria Sole QuattriniLAZ ManaRhetores69.0069.0069.0069.000.003
136=Angelica RicciLAZ ManaRhetores70.0070.000.001
136=Giulia SianiLAZ ManaRhetores68.5069.6769.080.582
136=Alfredo ColucciaPUG 'Menti Erranti' Liceo Vanini67.0070.0068.501.502
136=Luca UngaroPUG 'Menti Erranti' Liceo Vanini69.6769.670.001
136=Elisa Maria BoscoSIC Voce In Capitolo66.0068.6770.0068.221.663
136=Roberta GiglioSIC Voce In Capitolo67.3366.0067.3366.890.633
136=Simone RizzoPIEM Camillini71.3372.3372.6770.0071.581.044
136=Alessandra VentimigliaPIEM Camillini71.6769.0070.3370.331.093
136=Kevin LelaPIEM Camillini67.0071.0069.3369.111.643
136=Giorgia AlicePIEM Camillini70.5072.6772.0070.5071.420.954
136=Andrea GhiglionePIEM Gagliarda65.3366.6768.3366.781.233
136=Sofia BonettoPIEM Gagliarda67.6770.3369.001.332
136=Lorenzo TarchettiPIEM Gagliarda70.0070.3370.170.172
136=Luca SoncinPIEM I Disconnessi72.3372.330.001
136=Cristina AraPIEM I Disconnessi67.6766.3367.000.672
136=Giulia BossoPIEM I Disconnessi68.3373.0065.6769.5069.122.634
136=Cristian PezzanoPIEM I Disconnessi72.0069.5070.751.252
136=Elena De ToffoliVEN Oratores69.0069.6769.330.332
136=Rebecca CollodelVEN Oratores67.5068.0068.0067.0067.620.414
136=Lucrezia LucchettaVEN Oratores68.0070.5068.0068.3368.711.044
136=Silvia SenatoreLIG Rolli's Team0
136=Sara DelponteLIG Rolli's Team68.3371.0069.671.332
136=Nicolò De RosaLIG Rolli's Team68.6770.6772.3370.561.503
136=Claudia Camilla ValenzanoPUG Topicspitters67.0070.5069.0068.831.433
136=Francesco GrisoliaMOL Molon Labè69.0070.0072.0071.5070.621.194
136=Giacomo CremonesiLOMB Abba-Ballini0
136=Polina HetmaneLOMB Pro Patria Busto66.0065.3365.670.332
136=Luca MorganteLOMB Pro Patria Busto72.0072.000.001
136=Diarra SockLOMB Pro Patria Busto67.0067.6769.0067.890.833
136=Edoardo Enrico TurbaLOMB Pro Patria Busto66.6766.6766.670.002
136=Matteo RussottiLOMB Leone XIII71.0071.000.001
136=Vittorio TeschLOMB Leone XIII69.6772.0070.6770.780.963
136=Matteo BurnettLOMB Leone XIII69.0068.6770.6769.440.873
136=Luigi MinellaLOMB Leone XIII66.0066.000.001
136=Filippo BariattiLOMB Leone XIII69.5068.6769.080.422
136=Antonio PaolinoBAS I Posciani67.5067.3367.420.082
136=Giovanni Carelli TelescaBAS I Posciani67.3369.0065.3367.221.503
136=Alessandro CattaneoLOMB Divi Frisini - Liceo Frisi69.6765.6767.672.002
136=Gabriella GjokaLOMB Divi Frisini - Liceo Frisi68.0072.0070.002.002
136=Stefania GaffulliLOMB Divi Frisini - Liceo Frisi66.6771.0068.3368.671.783
136=Camilla ChinLOMB Divi Frisini - Liceo Frisi68.0066.0067.0067.000.823
136=Marianna VillaLOMB Divi Frisini - Liceo Frisi66.0066.000.001
136=Cassandra BellomiaSIC Le Ragazze del Foro65.0067.5066.251.252
136=Niccolò PaganoLOMB Leone XIII66.6767.0066.830.172
136=Raffaella FerraioliCAMP The Mangino's Debaters71.6770.0071.0068.0070.171.384
136=Tommaso AntognozziLAZ ManaRhetores67.0068.0069.0068.000.823
136=Konrad BotarelliLAZ Pinguini65.0065.5065.250.252
136=Riccardo RivaLIG Olly Fans69.3370.3369.3370.5069.880.544
136=Letizia BelelloLOMB Divi Frisini - Liceo Frisi66.0066.000.001
136=Chiara CasertaMOL Molon Labè70.5070.500.001
136=Simona De BellisBAS I Posciani69.0069.0065.0067.671.893
136=Chiara GuerciPIEM I Disconnessi70.0066.0069.5068.501.783
136=Giovanna Giorgia IndraccoloPUG 'Menti Erranti' Liceo Vanini69.6768.3368.3368.780.633
136=Joe BianchinVEN Oratores0
136=Elisa GenoniLOMB Pro Patria Busto69.0069.5069.250.252
136=Vincenzo SuscoBAS I Posciani67.6767.670.001
136=Alessio FerranteLIG Olly Fans65.0065.6765.330.332
136=Alice BarzacchiLIG Olly Fans0
136=Francesco CartasegnaLIG Olly Fans68.0069.6770.0071.0069.671.084
136=Matteo RobbianoLIG Olly Fans69.3369.5069.420.082
136=Marta BozzatoVEN Leonardo Da Bate65.3365.3365.330.002
136=Andrea BassaneseVEN Leonardo Da Bate65.3366.0065.3365.560.313
136=Davide BottinòVEN Leonardo Da Bate68.0065.6766.831.172
136=Anna GerolinVEN Leonardo Da Bate66.6766.670.001
136=Gabriele MattiazzoVEN Leonardo Da Bate65.0065.000.001
136=Ilaria SantorielloPIEM Neoparlè66.6765.0065.6766.0065.830.604
136=Margherita SalvoPIEM Neoparlè67.5067.3367.420.082
136=Serena SenkaPIEM Neoparlè66.6767.3367.000.332
136=Alisia GiordanoABR Le Figlie di Minerva67.0069.0069.0070.0068.751.094
136=Giorgia SpinelliABR Le Figlie di Minerva67.5067.5067.500.002
136=Marianna CarafaABR Le Figlie di Minerva66.6765.5066.080.582
136=Tanyscia FortunatoABR Le Figlie di Minerva0
136=Ylenia GargiuloABR Le Figlie di Minerva0
136=Giulia MarchianiEMIL Sanvitale70.0070.000.001
136=Noemi BasileEMIL Sanvitale0
136=Linda Isa Plasencia UngureanuEMIL Sanvitale67.0067.0067.000.002
136=Alessandra Rosanna LippolisPUG Le Virgiliane70.3371.0069.0070.110.833
136=Francesca FestaPUG Le Virgiliane0
136=Innocenza RomitoPUG Le Virgiliane0
136=Ester ForiniLOMB La SVolta65.3366.5065.920.582
136=Matteo MalighettiLOMB La SVolta68.6765.0065.0066.221.733
136=Pietro CominiLOMB OgniQualVolta65.6765.6767.3366.220.793
136=Achille DanieleLOMB OgniQualVolta0
136=Alessandra CanaliLOMB OgniQualVolta65.0066.0066.3365.780.573
136=Alessandro CattaneoLOMB OgniQualVolta65.0066.0066.0065.670.473
136=Sabrina BoubakriLOMB PH-Acido67.0067.6767.6767.440.313
136=Riccardo RubiniLOMB PH-Acido67.3369.6770.0069.001.193
136=Valerio Di StefanoLAZ Sine Nomine70.0066.3365.0067.112.113
136=Elisa PierroLAZ Sine Nomine72.0072.000.001
136=Giacomo RebuffiniLOMB Novi Gaudentes66.6769.0069.6768.441.293
136=Anna Bianca LocatelliLOMB Novi Gaudentes66.0066.000.001
136=Claudia BottiLOMB Novi Gaudentes65.0065.000.001
136=Marco BelottiLOMB Novi Gaudentes67.3367.6767.500.172
136=Beatrice RasoLIG Speakers On Fire68.5068.0072.3369.611.943
136=Matteo AllegroLIG Speakers On Fire0
136=Lorenzo Del VecchioLAZ I Montebellatori66.6765.0065.830.832
136=Tommaso PetriaggiLAZ I Montebellatori65.3365.0065.170.172
136=Alice CossuLAZ I Montebellatori65.0065.000.001
136=Alessio RizziniLAZ I Montebellatori65.0065.5065.250.252
136=Viola CiprianiLAZ I Montebellatori68.5066.6767.580.922
136=Maria Beatrice ZacchettiLIG Liceo Colombo70.6765.5068.082.582
136=Martina SansaloneLIG Liceo Colombo70.0070.000.001
136=Hoda El HassiliLIG Mastermind66.6765.0065.0065.560.793
136=Alessandro RanieriLIG Mastermind65.0065.000.001
136=Enisa BerishaLIG Mastermind65.0065.3365.170.172
136=Elia LeoneLIG #RuffiniDebateClub67.5066.6768.5067.560.753
136=Martina MarcianòLIG #RuffiniDebateClub0
136=Zenock SodjiLIG #RuffiniDebateClub66.6766.670.001
136=Riccardo RossiLIG #RuffiniDebateClub66.5068.3365.0067.5066.831.244
136=Alessandro PizzolitoVEN I Sognatori di Leonardo65.0065.0070.5066.832.593
136=Michele ScantimburgoVEN I Sognatori di Leonardo66.3365.0065.670.672
136=Emanuele De MattiaVEN I Sognatori di Leonardo65.3365.0065.170.172
136=Chiara StefanelVEN I Sognatori di Leonardo66.6769.0067.831.172
136=Alessandro ToffolonVEN I Sognatori di Leonardo0
136=Nicolò MoreaPUG I Quanti65.3367.3370.5067.6767.711.844
136=Fernando CazzatoPUG I Quanti0
136=Beatrice HannaertLOMB Che Situa0
136=Simona RonconeABR Le Figlie di Minerva70.0069.5070.5068.0069.500.944
136=Samuele PetrolliniLAZ Sine Nomine69.3368.6768.5068.830.363
136=Alice VolaLIG Mastermind65.6765.3365.500.172
136=Martina OlivariLIG #RuffiniDebateClub67.5069.3367.3371.0068.791.504
136=Marco MellanoLAZ I Montebellatori67.0070.5069.0068.831.433
136=Nicolò ZambettiLOMB Novi Gaudentes65.6769.0067.331.672
136=Valeria MariLOMB OgniQualVolta68.3368.3371.0069.221.263
136=Alessandro SolaPIEM Neoparlè66.3366.5068.6768.0067.380.994
136=Maria Elena LasaracinaPUG I Quanti71.5068.6767.0069.6769.211.634
136=Filippo FacchinVEN I Sognatori di Leonardo65.0066.3368.5066.611.443
136=Giorgia ArtichVEN Leonardo Da Bate66.3366.0066.170.172
136=Lorenzo RubinoLOMB Novi Gaudentes68.3370.3370.3369.670.943
136=Achille DanieleLOMB La SVolta67.6770.0068.0068.561.033
136=Giulia TamburranoPUG I Debaters del Flacco69.6768.0067.0068.221.103
136=Fabiana ScaringeloPUG I Debaters del Flacco68.5066.5067.501.002
136=Edoardo GaudinaLOMB Zoon Politikon67.5069.3368.0065.0067.461.574
136=Tommaso AttardoLOMB Zoon Politikon68.5066.6766.6765.0066.711.244
136=Nicolas AsherLOMB Zoon Politikon67.5065.6765.0066.061.063
136=Paolo Di DonatoABR Patini-Liberatore67.3367.6767.6767.560.163
136=Elettra Della CasaPIEM Zipangulu70.0071.6769.5071.0070.540.844
136=Federica CivalleroPIEM Zipangulu69.6767.0069.5069.5068.921.114
136=Lorenzo LattorePIEM Zipangulu68.6770.6769.6772.0070.251.234
136=Eleonora GarbugliaABR Galilei Giallo0
136=Emanuele FerriABR Galilei Giallo0
136=Maria GrispoCAL LSU Lilio65.0065.3365.0065.110.163
136=Serena Chiara PotenzaCAL LSU Lilio65.0065.0065.000.002
136=Maria LaboniaCAL LSU Lilio67.0065.0066.001.002
136=Anna MaiuranoCAL LSU Lilio65.3365.330.001
136=Roberta PotenzaCAL LSU Lilio68.0068.000.001
136=Vincenzo FazioCAL LSU Lilio 265.0065.3366.0065.0065.330.414
136=Fatima GrisafiCAL LSU Lilio 265.0065.6765.0065.220.313
136=Benedetta Rita PalettaCAL LSU Lilio 265.0065.0065.000.002
136=Fabiana SantoroCAL LSU Lilio 265.0065.000.001
136=Sara Rita ScervinoCAL LSU Lilio 266.3366.330.001
136=Luca CerovazABR Galilei Giallo69.5073.0070.5070.0070.751.354
136=Carlotta AlessandroniTOSC Fortitudo mea in disputatione71.5071.500.001
136=Carolina VanelliTOSC Fortitudo mea in disputatione67.0067.0067.000.002
136=Zoe StroobantTOSC Fortitudo mea in disputatione66.5069.5068.0068.001.223
136=Mariachiara De MaioCAMP The Mangino's Debaters66.0066.000.001
136=Giovanni CardoneCAL LSU Lilio65.3366.6765.0065.670.723
136=Erika BrunoCAL LSU Lilio 265.0065.000.001
136=Margherita Juliette CaseLOMB Zoon Politikon68.3368.330.001
136=Letizia BenettiTOSC Fortitudo mea in disputatione68.0068.000.001