Classifica Debater – High School – 2023/2024

CIGD2324 | Final 16 | Classifica Speakers

PosizioneNometeamR1R2R3MedDevstdNum
1Tommaso CassanoLOM Afrysilipse Now72.0072.6771.0071.890.683
2=Matteo D'AnnaLOM Ferraris PRO71.5071.500.001
2=Luce ZuppardoSIC The Fallen Shoulders70.5072.5071.501.002
4Rim El BoudiLOM Afrysilipse Now70.6771.5071.080.422
5=Riccardo CenaLOM Ferraris PRO70.3371.3371.5071.060.523
5=Alessio AmorosiCAM Caccioppoli70.0071.5071.6771.060.753
7=Sofia De PalmaEMI Berto Team70.3371.6771.000.672
7=Ludovica PeressottiEMI 8 Minutes71.0071.000.001
9=Emma RestagnoPIE I Paralumi della Ragione72.3368.5071.6770.831.673
9=Ignazio TateoPUG Speechcrafters70.0072.5070.0070.831.183
11Andrea ZoiaLOM Mosè Bianchi Blue70.0071.3371.0070.780.573
12=Beatrice PattiSIC The Fallen Shoulders71.0070.5070.750.252
12=Elisa VajanaPIE Cogito Ergo Sum70.5071.0070.750.252
14=Teresa NemecLIG Colombo70.6770.670.001
14=Francesco Paolo BarbacaneABR Framedei70.6770.6770.670.002
16Carlotta BittoLOM Afrysilipse Now70.0071.3370.670.672
17=Sara MonguzziLOM Mosè Bianchi Blue70.3371.3370.0070.560.573
17=Alexei DregleaEMI 8 Minutes71.6770.3369.6770.560.833
19=Gaia FerrariLOM Ferraris PRO69.6770.6771.0070.440.573
19=Federico CarmeliEMI Berto Team70.0070.3371.0070.440.423
19=Gialuca MonacoPUG Speechcrafters70.0071.0070.3370.440.423
22=Lorenzo MelegariEMI 8 Minutes71.6769.0070.331.332
22=Emma BersottiPIE Cogito Ergo Sum69.0071.6770.331.332
24=Pietro TibertiEMI 8 Minutes70.3370.3370.330.002
24=Lavinia FucàSIC The Fallen Shoulders70.3370.330.001
26Alessandra AlfanoSIC The Fallen Shoulders70.0070.5070.250.252
27=Sara MirkovicLOM Mosè Bianchi Blue70.6769.6770.3370.220.423
27=Emanuele AgostiLIG Colombo69.5071.6769.5070.221.023
29=Matilde MineoLOM Ferraris PRO70.6769.6770.170.502
29=Amanda ForsterEMI Berto Team69.6770.6770.170.502
31Alessandra PagfanucciTOS Pick a Flower70.5069.6770.0070.060.343
32=Federica RonzoniLOM Afrysilipse Now70.0070.0070.000.002
32=Gaetano ScarolaLOM Liceo Volta Como 168.0072.0070.002.002
32=Giulia SqueriEMI Berto Team69.6770.3370.000.332
32=Mariagiulia Ciampi CioniTOS Pick a Flower70.0070.0070.0070.000.003
32=Pietro BallicoLAZ Ulixes71.5069.5069.0070.001.083
32=Francesca ZucchiLAZ Ulixes70.0070.000.001
32=Emma PanicoPIE Cogito Ergo Sum70.0070.000.001
32=Elisa BrunoPIE I Paralumi della Ragione70.0070.000.001
32=Manuela De SimoneCAM Caccioppoli69.6770.0070.3370.000.273
41=Giada RanieriTOS Pick a Flower69.0070.6769.830.832
41=Dakota AcamporaCAM Caccioppoli69.0070.6769.830.832
43Giulia BraccoPIE I Paralumi della Ragione71.3367.5070.3369.721.623
44=Alice ManiniEMI 8 Minutes69.6769.670.001
44=Vittoria ManzoSIC The Fallen Shoulders69.6769.670.001
44=Leo BituniLIG Colombo70.5070.0068.5069.670.853
47=Marta CorengiaLOM Liceo Volta Como 171.0068.3369.671.332
47=Cecilia OrmedeiPIE Cogito Ergo Sum68.0071.3369.671.672
49Martina SgobbaPUG Speechcrafters69.5069.5069.6769.560.083
50Mia CilkibertoPIE Cogito Ergo Sum69.5069.500.001
51Emma MarinoLAZ Ulixes69.5069.5069.3369.440.083
52=Andrea CavaleraPUG I Vaniniani69.3369.330.001
52=Pietro LangellaCAM Caccioppoli69.3369.330.001
54Lorenzo GrecoLOM Liceo Volta Como 167.0071.5069.252.252
55=Elisa ArrighettiLOM Liceo Volta Como 169.0069.0069.000.002
55=Sofia ZammuttoSIC The Fallen Shoulders69.0069.000.001
55=Giulia IssaverdensLAZ Ulixes69.0069.000.001
55=Niccolò EnriettiPIE I Paralumi della Ragione70.0068.0069.001.002
55=Tam LepriniLIG Colombo69.0069.000.001
55=Martina GuercioABR Framedei69.0069.000.001
61Chiara MacriPUG I Vaniniani68.3368.6769.6768.890.573
62Emma CanizzaPUG I Vaniniani68.0069.6768.830.832
63Liliana MancoPUG I Vaniniani67.3369.3369.3368.670.943
64Alae TahriABR Framedei69.0067.6769.0068.560.633
65Caterina LertoraLIG Colombo68.5068.500.001
66Laura EspostoLAZ Ulixes68.3368.330.001
67=Michela PianconeLOM Liceo Volta Como 168.0068.000.001
67=Elena CugliariPIE Cogito Ergo Sum68.0068.000.001
67=Pamela CoccoABR Framedei68.0068.0068.000.002
70Lorenzo D&#x27,ArcangeloABR Framedei67.6767.670.001
71=Federico marchettaLOM Ferraris PRO0
71=Giulio GattiLOM Afrysilipse Now0
71=Simone MartucciLOM Liceo Volta Como 10
71=Alexandro BiancoPUG Speechcrafters0
71=Davide RanaldoPUG Speechcrafters0
71=Valerio De FalcoCAM Caccioppoli0

CIGD2324 | Classifica Speakers

RkNome CognomeSquadraR1R2R3R4MedDevstdNum
1Elisa ArrighettiLiceo Volta Como 172.0073.3372.670.672
2Marco CecchiniDebaters estinti72.5072.6772.580.082
3Luce ZuppardoThe fallen shoulders72.5072.500.001
4=Pietro FolinoCasa Stark Galilei Lamezia72.0072.000.001
4=Giulia D'AngeloNOVISSIMI ORATORES71.6772.3372.000.332
6Pietro BallicoUlixes70.0073.0072.6771.891.343
7Emma MarinoUlixes71.0072.6771.6771.780.683
8=Marta CorengiaLiceo Volta Como 172.5069.5073.0071.671.553
8=Ottavia NapoliGli Eristi71.6771.670.001
8=Laura GagliostroNOVISSIMI ORATORES71.6771.670.001
8=Francesco ZampeseAstèr71.6771.670.001
12Lorenzo GrecoLiceo Volta Como 170.0073.3371.671.672
13Luca VellaArmata Bertacchi71.5070.3373.0071.611.093
14Liliana MancoI Vaniniani70.6771.6772.3371.560.683
15=Emma RestagnoI Paralumi della ragione70.3372.6771.501.172
15=Martina CaldaraDebaters estinti71.5071.500.001
17Nino NacchiaThe Mangino's debaters70.6769.0074.5071.392.303
18=Davide RanaldoSPEECHCRAFTERS71.3371.330.001
18=Dakota AcamporaCaccioppoli71.3371.330.001
20Michela De MariaI Dibattutti71.5071.3371.0071.280.213
21=Beatrice PattiThe fallen shoulders70.5072.0071.250.752
21=Pietro Tiberti8 Minutes72.0070.5071.250.752
23Ignazio TateoSPEECHCRAFTERS71.0070.0072.6771.221.103
24=Sofia De PalmaBerto Team71.3371.0071.170.172
24=Sara CeteraWeCANUDO70.3372.0071.170.832
26Alessio AmorosiCaccioppoli70.3370.6772.3371.110.873
27=Luca DitomaKESBALLOT71.3369.6772.0071.000.983
27=Giulia IssaverdensUlixes71.0071.000.001
27=Elisa VajanaCOGITO ERGO SUM71.0071.000.001
27=Cecilia OmedeiCOGITO ERGO SUM71.0071.000.001
27=Andrea CavaleraI Vaniniani71.0071.000.001
27=Leonardo LutriFrogs71.0071.000.001
27=Sofia ZammutoThe fallen shoulders70.5071.5071.000.502
27=Alexei Dreglea8 Minutes72.5070.0070.5071.001.083
27=Ludovica Peressotti8 Minutes71.5070.5071.000.502
27=Lucia CurtiKatabállontes71.0071.000.001
27=Rocco SpaccaGalilei Pescara71.3370.6771.000.332
27=Hewa Rahinduwage Tharindu DevminaArchidebate71.0071.000.001
27=Margherita ColettaPatini Liberatore69.5071.5072.0071.001.083
27=Alessandro ZampeseLichtung71.0071.000.001
27=Luca SaresinAstèr71.0071.000.001
42Sara LepriniColombo70.5071.3370.920.422
43=Valerio D'AmatoGalilei-Pacinotti71.6770.0070.830.832
43=Pietro LangellaCaccioppoli69.6772.0070.831.172
45=Manuele MalaMajo Speaking Corner 170.0071.5071.0070.830.623
45=Davide CaporussoWeCANUDO71.0070.5071.0070.830.243
47Michela LongariEXPL-ORATORES70.5071.0070.750.252
48=Martina SgobbaSPEECHCRAFTERS69.6770.3372.0070.670.983
48=Laura EspostoUlixes70.6770.670.001
48=Riccardo CenaFerraris Pro70.6769.0072.3370.671.363
48=Anna FerrettiRolling in Debate69.6771.6770.671.002
48=Chiara De SimoneDialogo in Accordo Maggiore68.5073.5070.0070.672.093
53Nicole De NiscoWeCANUDO70.6770.5070.6770.610.083
54=Eleonora PrencipeRolling in Debate69.6770.0072.0070.561.033
54=Antonio NataleGalilei Pescara70.0071.0070.6770.560.423
56Emanuele AgostiColombo69.3371.0071.3370.560.873
57=Chiara Di BiaseMattioli Red70.5070.500.001
57=Tommaso RigalloI Paralumi della ragione68.0073.0070.502.502
57=Maja PanicoCOGITO ERGO SUM70.0071.0070.500.502
57=Lavina FucàThe fallen shoulders71.0070.0070.500.502
57=Beatrice Brozzi8 Minutes70.5070.500.001
57=Ivana BongerminoNOVI ORATORES71.5069.0071.0070.501.083
57=Ellen SantilloNOVI ORATORES72.0069.0070.501.502
57=Sveva ArtusoAstèr70.0071.0070.500.502
65Giada GambinoMosè Bianchi White69.6771.0070.6770.440.573
66Arianna GiampetruzziKESBALLOT70.0069.6771.5070.390.803
67=Sara MirkovicMosè Bianchi Blue70.0070.6770.330.332
67=Benedetta VerganiFight Frisi69.6771.0070.330.672
69=Alessandra PaganucciPick a flower69.6769.3372.0070.331.193
69=Carlotta BittoAFrisilypse now70.3370.330.001
69=Ludovica D'ApiceCarducci "Anche Sì"70.3370.330.001
69=Licia BongelliThink&Speak69.0070.0072.0070.331.253
73=Andrea ZappalàGli Eristi68.5072.3370.0070.281.583
73=Gioele PennoniCarpe Diem69.3370.0071.5070.280.913
73=Giulia BeghettoLichtung69.0069.3372.5070.281.583
76=Giulia BraccoI Paralumi della ragione67.5073.0070.252.752
76=Paolo GhilardiGli Argonauti68.5072.0070.251.752
76=Andrea CapsoniGli Argonauti68.0072.5070.252.252
76=Pasquale LeoneCasa Stark Galilei Lamezia68.0072.5070.252.252
76=Francesca VicentinNOVISSIMI ORATORES72.0068.5070.251.752
81Matilde MineoFerraris Pro70.6768.6771.3370.221.133
82=Gabriele AmentaI DEBATERS DEL FLACCO70.3369.6770.5070.170.363
82=Rim El BoudiAFrisilypse now71.0070.0069.5070.170.623
82=Sara MignozziNOVI ORATORES71.5069.0070.0070.171.033
82=Andrea Di CintioGalilei Pescara68.6771.6770.171.502
82=Mariachiara De MaioThe Mangino's debaters69.0069.0072.5070.171.653
87=Chiara MacrìI Vaniniani70.3370.0070.170.172
87=Francescopaolo BarbacaneFramedei70.0070.3370.170.172
89=Emma CannazzaI Vaniniani70.6770.3369.3370.110.573
89=Letizia OrlandiD come Debaters68.0070.3372.0070.111.643
91Simona MarescaIppolito Cavalcanti71.6769.5069.0070.061.163
92=Valentina LegaKESBALLOT70.0070.000.001
92=Matteo PascaliMajoSpeakingCorner270.0070.000.001
92=Emma BardelliI Dibattutti70.0070.000.001
92=Annalisa BertoliniI Dibattutti70.0070.000.001
92=Manuela De SimoneCaccioppoli69.6770.6769.6770.000.473
92=Federica RozzoniAFrisilypse now70.0070.0070.000.002
92=Vittoria ManzoThe fallen shoulders70.0070.000.001
92=Alice Manini8 Minutes70.0070.000.001
92=Caterina LertoraColombo70.0070.000.001
92=Alessandra AlfanoThe fallen shoulders70.0070.000.001
92=Gaia SellittoDialogo in Accordo Maggiore71.0070.0069.0070.000.823
92=Giorgia LombardiCarducci "Anche Sì"70.0070.000.001
92=Vincenzo BarbatoCarducci "Anche Sì"70.0070.000.001
92=Claudia FerrantiEXPL-ORATORES71.0068.3370.6770.001.193
92=Roberta TorellaPatini Liberatore71.0069.0070.001.002
92=Pietro ChiappinoGagliarda70.0070.0070.000.002
92=Jessica CarliAstèr70.0070.000.001
92=Bianca BartoliniD come Debaters70.0070.000.001
110Chiara Milo"Salvemini di Alessano"70.5067.6771.6769.941.683
111Amanda ForsterBerto Team69.0069.5071.3369.941.003
112Sara MonguzziMosè Bianchi Blue69.6769.3370.6769.890.573
113Emma BersottiCOGITO ERGO SUM70.6769.0069.830.832
114Stefano GennaroBoggio Learn68.0070.5071.0069.831.313
115=Elena FerrariI Titani70.5070.5068.3369.781.023
115=Sara BolzoniI Ragionevoli Dubbi70.0071.0068.3369.781.103
117=Elisabetta SciacovelliKESBALLOT69.0070.5069.750.752
117=Antonio EspositoIppolito Cavalcanti71.0068.5069.751.252
117=Gloria GaleotaI DEBATERS DEL FLACCO70.0069.5069.750.252
117=Jacopo PagliaroLichtung69.0070.5069.750.752
121=Camilla ScacheriCammelli Verdi67.6772.5069.0069.722.043
121=Marco CanosaDelfico Montauti69.5068.6771.0069.720.973
123=Silvia MadonnaVieusseux69.6769.670.001
123=Marco Di PippaI DEBATERS DEL FLACCO69.6769.670.001
123=Cecilia SalzaMajoSpeakingCorner269.6769.6769.670.002
123=Giacomo Van DelftCammelli Verdi69.6769.670.001
127=Malake NasefI Ragionevoli Dubbi70.3369.0069.670.672
127=Beatrice BaioAstèr69.0070.3369.670.672
129=Matilde RibolaEXPL-ORATORES70.5068.6769.580.922
129=Matilde TrevisanAstèr69.5069.6769.580.082
131=Andrea ZoiaMosè Bianchi Blue69.6768.0071.0069.561.233
131=Pablo BonannoArmata Bertacchi69.0069.6770.0069.560.423
133Christian PellicciottiMOL Disputanda Carthago68.3370.0070.3369.560.873
134=Giuseppe CurcioCasa Stark Galilei Lamezia69.0070.0069.500.502
134=Chiara CasertaMOL Disputanda Carthago69.0070.0069.500.502
134=Marco TerpinVieusseux70.0069.0069.500.502
134=Gaetano ScarolaLiceo Volta Como 169.5069.500.001
134=Tommaso ToniatoLudus69.3369.6769.500.172
134=Francesca BellobuonoCarducci "Anche Sì"69.0070.0069.500.502
134=Alessia CesariMOL In dubio pro nobis70.0069.0069.500.502
134=Gianmarco SarpaNOVISSIMI ORATORES69.5069.500.001
134=Vlada VasilacheDebaters estinti67.3371.6769.502.172
143=Vincenzo MastronardiMOL Disputanda Carthago69.0069.0070.3369.440.633
143=Anna FriganiThink&Speak67.3369.0072.0069.441.933
143=Francesca Lo PrestiBoggio Learn67.5069.5071.3369.441.573
146=Georgia PopaMattioli Red69.3369.5069.420.082
146=Francesca ArtusiLight of Berta69.3369.5069.420.082
148=Gaia FerrariFerraris Pro69.6769.0069.330.332
148=Gaspare CalafioreRolling in Debate68.6770.0069.330.672
148=Matilde TraversoniCurva Lanfra69.6769.0069.330.332
148=Matilde GiarelliD come Debaters69.6769.0069.330.332
152=Lorenzo IacovelliMattioli Red69.3369.330.001
152=Nicolò BrambillaLight of Berta70.0069.0069.0069.330.473
152=Giulia PrincipatoCurva Lanfra70.6770.0067.3369.331.443
152=Matteo D'AnnaFerraris Pro69.3369.330.001
152=Giulia AmaranteThe Mangino's debaters69.3369.6769.0069.330.273
152=Viola FragassoSine Nomine69.3369.330.001
158Mirko SicurellaArchidebate69.0068.3370.5069.280.913
159=Nicolò EnriettiI Paralumi della ragione68.5070.0069.250.752
159=Mia CilibertiCOGITO ERGO SUM69.5069.0069.250.252
159=Agnese SantoniLudus68.5070.0069.250.752
159=Martina BucurKatabállontes70.5068.0069.251.252
163=Arianna FiaccheriVieusseux70.0070.0067.6769.221.103
163=Tommaso CassanoAFrisilypse now70.6768.0069.0069.221.103
163=Chiara GiovannacciI Socratici71.6769.3366.6769.222.043
166=Ludovico MontalbettiI Dibattutti69.5069.0069.0069.170.243
166=Andrea TorcasoTeam PINO70.5071.0066.0069.172.253
166=Leo BituniColombo66.6771.6769.172.502
166=Maria Casarano"Salvemini di Alessano"71.5068.0068.0069.171.653
170Felice FranzeseCarducci "Anche Sì"71.3367.0069.172.172
171Mariya SlobodaMajoSpeakingCorner270.6767.0069.6769.111.553
172=Daniele Frustinoiolilio68.3370.0069.0069.110.683
172=Vera D'EffremoI Ragionevoli Dubbi69.3371.0067.0069.111.643
174Francesco MassaroGli Argonauti68.6769.5069.080.422
175=Carlo CellettiMajo Speaking Corner 169.0069.000.001
175=Elisa BrunoI Paralumi della ragione69.0069.000.001
175=Francesca ZuchiUlixes69.0069.000.001
175=Camilla RivaVieusseux69.3368.6769.000.332
175=Angelarita Di PietroSalvemines69.0069.000.001
175=Elena CugliariCOGITO ERGO SUM69.0069.000.001
175=Ibtihal MaidameI Dibattutti69.0069.000.001
175=Andrea RomaTeam PINO69.0069.000.001
175=Emma SavinoKatabállontes69.0069.000.001
175=Sofia FaiulliDisertissimi68.5069.5069.000.502
175=Lorenzo De FrenziDisertissimi69.0069.000.001
175=Veronica SchiafoneLiceo Volta Como 269.0069.000.001
175=Sara NurjaCurva Lanfra68.6769.3369.0069.000.273
175=Agatino UccellatoreArchidebate69.5067.0070.5069.001.473
175=Pamela CoccoFramedei69.0069.000.001
175=Lorenzo D'ArcangeloFramedei68.0070.0069.001.002
175=Tommaso PardiGalilei Pescara69.0069.000.001
175=Sofia CuradiniI Titani69.0069.000.001
175=Swami BinzeschiI Titani69.0069.000.001
175=Matilde RigoniLichtung69.0069.000.001
195Federico CarmeliBerto Team70.6768.5067.6768.941.263
196=Leonardo AmerioMajo Speaking Corner 169.5068.0069.3368.940.673
196=Francesca NovelloTeam PINO69.0069.5068.3368.940.483
196=Giada ScuderiLe Berenici69.0069.3368.5068.940.343
199Sofia CastiglioniOratores68.3369.5068.920.582
200=Mariagiulia Ciampi CioniPick a flower68.0069.0069.6768.890.683
200=Diana PuglisiLe Berenici68.6770.0068.0068.890.833
200=Taddeo MoriconiGli Eristi68.0071.0067.6768.891.503
203Vanessa ColangeloBAS Black Mamba67.3369.3370.0068.891.133
204=Alessandro GhelardiGalilei-Pacinotti68.6769.0068.830.172
204=Giovanni StoicoFrogs68.6769.0068.830.172
204=Bianca BottiRolling in Debate69.0068.6768.830.172
207=Alae TarhiFramedei69.5067.6769.3368.830.833
207=Paolo GiustinianiDebaters estinti66.3371.3368.832.502
209=Nicola CucciI.D.E.M.A.70.5067.3368.5068.781.313
209=Camilla Linares StepniakFight Frisi69.0069.3368.0068.780.573
211=Alex CarliniI Titani68.5069.0068.750.252
211=Rosaria PanzarellaCasa Stark Galilei Lamezia69.5068.0068.750.752
211=Giulia CuzzoliniI.D.E.M.A.67.0070.5068.751.752
214=NoDi GregorioMattioli Red68.6768.670.001
214=Karina SanduMajo Speaking Corner 168.6768.670.001
214=Asia ValsecchiArmata Bertacchi68.6768.670.001
214=Giulia SqueriBerto Team68.6768.670.001
214=Giorgio SistiFerraris Contro67.0070.0069.0068.671.253
214=Ilaria CalzolaioDelfico Montauti68.6768.670.001
214=Matilde SantangeloDisertissimi67.5069.5069.0068.670.853
214=Viola CiprianiSine Nomine68.6768.670.001
214=Francesca VelataGagliarda70.0068.0068.0068.670.943
223=Gianluca MonacoSPEECHCRAFTERS67.3370.0068.671.332
223=Camilla FontanaFight Frisi68.0069.3368.670.672
225Luca SinigagliaDelfico Montauti69.5068.6767.6768.610.753
226=Andrea RuppiCICERO'S LEGACY70.3369.0066.5068.611.593
226=Giada Giaccari"Salvemini di Alessano"67.5068.0070.3368.611.233
228=Giada BettinMosè Bianchi White68.5068.6768.580.082
228=Daniela BaroneCarducci "Anche No"68.5068.6768.580.082
230=Sofia FerrettoOratores68.6767.5069.5068.560.823
230=Alessandro UgoliniCarpe Diem67.6769.0069.0068.560.633
230=Matilde GattiThink&Speak67.6769.5068.5068.560.753
233=Beatrice BerettaFight Frisi68.5068.500.001
233=Rebecca MaggioraMajo Speaking Corner 168.5068.500.001
233=Niccolò ParisiVieusseux68.5068.500.001
233=Isabella De FazioCasa Stark Galilei Lamezia69.0068.0068.500.502
233=Giacomo SilvestriniLudus68.5068.500.001
233=Veronica ZumboLe Berenici69.0070.0066.5068.501.473
233=Fabrizio IngrassiaKatabállontes67.0070.0068.501.502
233=Edoardo MoroKatabállontes68.5068.500.001
233=Michela SantoroDialogo in Accordo Maggiore69.0067.5069.0068.500.713
233=Claudia FatigatiPatini Liberatore68.0069.0068.500.502
233=Sofia MilazzoNOVISSIMI ORATORES68.0069.0068.500.502
233=Matteo CarlettiDebaters estinti68.5068.500.001
233=Antonio AciernoCarducci "Anche No"68.0069.0068.500.502
233=Arianna ChettaFerraris Contro67.0070.0068.501.502
247Greta D'amatoGalilei-Pacinotti68.5068.3368.420.082
248Giulia La TorreMOL In dubio pro nobis70.0066.5068.6768.391.443
249Leonardo ColòTeam PINO69.0067.6768.330.672
250=Niklas MeijersFerraris Contro68.3368.330.001
250=Nicole FestaNOVI ORATORES68.3368.330.001
250=Gabriele D'AmatoBAS Black Mamba68.3368.330.001
250=Martina GuercioFramedei68.3368.330.001
250=Enrico NicolettiSine nomine Moscati66.5068.5070.0068.331.433
250=Caterina BlangeroI Socratici68.3368.330.001
250=Alessia De LuigiI Socratici68.3368.330.001
257=Diana PachioliMattioli Red67.5069.0068.250.752
257=Barbara TokorArmata Bertacchi67.5069.0068.250.752
257=Paolo ArcesSine nomine Moscati69.5067.0068.251.252
257=Lorenzo TarchettiGagliarda67.5069.0068.250.752
257=Rebecca CorsiD come Debaters68.0068.5068.250.252
262Giada RanieriPick a flower68.0067.3369.3368.220.833
263Sofia CrestaleLichtung67.6768.6768.170.502
264=Flavio SaccoMajoSpeakingCorner267.0069.3368.171.172
264=Pietro CarluccioNobis disputandum69.0067.3368.170.832
264=Nicoletta PinelliCarducci "Anche No"68.0068.3368.170.172
267Antonio PintoSine nomine Moscati67.0068.5068.6768.060.753
268=Arianna ParillaGli Argonauti68.0068.000.001
268=Nicoletta De NovellisI DEBATERS DEL FLACCO68.0068.000.001
268=Michela PianconeLiceo Volta Como 168.0068.000.001
268=Claudio CanulliMOL Disputanda Carthago68.0068.000.001
268=Domenico PalattellaCICERO'S LEGACY69.0069.0066.0068.001.413
268=Matteo SicamoisLudus68.0068.000.001
268=Andrea SpadaLudus68.3367.6768.000.332
268=Martina TiburziFight Frisi68.0068.000.001
268=Aurora AssuntiFrogs68.0068.000.001
268=Marika ValenteDelfico Montauti68.0068.000.001
268=Emiliano FloreaBAS Black Mamba67.3368.6768.000.672
268=Sara Di CiccoBerretti Frigi68.6767.3368.000.672
268=Francesca Parrillaiolilio66.6769.3368.001.332
281Alessia LaroccaSalvemines68.5068.6766.6767.940.913
282Giovanni ColomboIpazia65.0071.0067.6767.892.453
283Anita LancellottiSine Nomine67.3369.0067.3367.890.793
284=Maria GubitosaI DEBATERS DEL FLACCO67.6768.0067.830.172
284=Edoardo ScornajenchiBerretti Frigi67.0068.6767.830.832
286=Silvia CimatoEXPL-ORATORES67.3368.3367.830.502
286=Monica FantasiaSAR Il "Segni" dibatte68.0068.0067.5067.830.243
288=Marianna TrovajoliBerretti Frigi65.0069.0069.3367.781.973
288=Antonino Valuto SciaraBoggio Learn67.5068.5067.3367.780.523
290=Ciro EspositoIppolito Cavalcanti68.5067.0067.750.752
290=Amina AnbariLight of Berta66.5069.0067.751.252
290=Bernardo MonicelliGalilei-Pacinotti69.0066.5067.751.252
293=Sara LongoCICERO'S LEGACY68.6769.5065.0067.721.953
293=Camelia GradLiceo Volta Como 269.0066.6767.5067.720.973
295=Angela AscioneGli Argonauti67.6767.670.001
295=Francesca IacobellisSalvemines69.0068.0066.0067.671.253
295=Alessio AbbàCammelli Verdi67.6767.670.001
295=Cristina SaccoNobis disputandum68.3368.0066.6767.670.723
295=Francesco CardettaWeCANUDO67.6767.670.001
295=Letizia CondelloLiceo Volta Como 267.6767.670.001
295=Liu Lin Boiolilio65.6769.0068.3367.671.443
302=Edoardo De CesareMajoSpeakingCorner267.5067.500.001
302=Maria SavioCammelli Verdi67.5067.500.001
302=Roberto AlfeoI.D.E.M.A.68.0067.0067.500.502
302=Clelia AttanasiI.D.E.M.A.67.5067.500.001
302=Federico MarchettaFerraris Contro65.0070.0067.502.502
302=Carola LibertiKatabállontes68.0067.0067.500.502
302=Andrea GaravelliGagliarda66.0069.0067.501.502
309Daniele BracciaOratores65.6765.0071.5067.392.923
310=Edoardo CovellaSalvemines67.0067.6767.330.332
310=Gennifer CarlucciSine verbis67.6767.0067.330.332
310=Sofia BellacciSine Nomine66.0068.6767.331.332
313=Cristian BellanovaSine nomine Moscati67.3367.330.001
313=Chiara BosioNobis disputandum69.0066.3366.6767.331.193
313=Luigi PocchiariBAS Black Mamba67.3367.330.001
313=Vittorio PeronaNOVISSIMI ORATORES67.3367.330.001
317=Martina BecugnaSAR Il "Segni" dibatte68.0067.0066.5067.170.623
317=Maria CanalisSAR Il "Segni" dibatte67.0067.0067.5067.170.243
317=Lucia D'EttoreIpazia65.5070.0066.0067.172.013
317=Giuseppe PacittoMOL In dubio pro nobis67.6766.6767.170.502
321=Carlo TanziniCarpe Diem68.3366.0067.171.172
321=Camilla CavoneBerretti Frigi66.0068.3367.171.172
321=Claudia SorrentinoI Socratici67.0067.3367.170.172
324=Serena MarinoIppolito Cavalcanti67.6766.5067.080.582
324=Debora ScaramuzzoLiceo Volta Como 266.6767.5067.080.422
326=Ikram El GargarI Titani67.0067.000.001
326=Marta ClementeSine verbis65.3368.6767.001.672
326=Sofia CarluccioNobis disputandum67.0067.000.001
326=Alberto GiacomelloFerraris Contro67.0067.000.001
326=Matteo BrunettiFrogs65.0069.0067.002.002
326=Ettore SgrignaFrogs69.0065.0067.002.002
326=Elisa CarnevaliOratores67.0067.000.001
326=Luigi PaganGli Eristi67.0067.0067.000.002
326=Letizia MarcucciDisertissimi67.0067.000.001
326=Elisa MatarreseGalilei Pescara67.0067.000.001
326=Annamaria Di SommaCarducci "Anche Sì"67.0067.0067.000.002
326=Alice MazzocchettiMOL In dubio pro nobis67.0067.0067.000.002
326=Antonio De StefanoCarducci "Anche No"67.0067.000.001
326=Gaia MorettiSine Nomine67.0067.000.001
326=Micaela BisiI Ragionevoli Dubbi67.0067.000.001
326=Alissa VaccaD come Debaters67.0067.000.001
342=Emma VivarelliGli Argonauti66.6766.670.001
342=Mario di MaggioI.D.E.M.A.66.6766.670.001
342=Lydia FerrettiCarpe Diem66.6766.670.001
342=Teresa NemecColombo66.6766.670.001
342=Anna GiardinaCurva Lanfra66.6766.670.001
342=Immacolata De Finoiolilio66.6766.670.001
348Jasmine SpezzacatenaSine verbis66.0067.3366.670.672
349Alessio SperanzaArchidebate65.5067.6766.581.082
350=Davide SantoniLiceo Volta Como 266.5066.500.001
350=Elena Di VincenzoPatini Liberatore66.5066.500.001
352=Giorgia MitaritonnaSine verbis66.0067.3366.0066.440.633
352=Alessandro BraghettaIpazia65.0068.0066.3366.441.233
354=Simone TorriMosè Bianchi White66.3366.0066.6766.330.273
354=Francesca SartoriMosè Bianchi White66.3366.330.001
354=Evelin CirilloBAS Black Mamba66.3366.330.001
354=Piermatteo SessaBAS Black Mamba66.3366.330.001
354=Gaia MigazziDebaters estinti66.3366.330.001
354=Antonia NapolitanoCarducci "Anche No"66.3366.330.001
360Letizia ZeccaLight of Berta67.0065.5066.250.752
361=Ivana ArcainiMosè Bianchi Blue66.0066.000.001
361=Elena RivabellaCammelli Verdi66.0066.000.001
361=Raffaella PizzaCarducci "Anche No"66.0066.000.001
361=Angelica GranataI Titani66.0066.000.001
365Sabrina BeneduceI Socratici65.6765.6765.670.002
366=Agnese PreteCammelli Verdi65.6765.3365.500.172
366=Tommaso BernardiLiceo Volta Como 265.5065.500.001
368=Elena SecciaFrogs65.0065.000.001
368=Maria CipolloniDelfico Montauti65.0065.000.001
370=Giada Di CandidoIppolito Cavalcanti0
370=Angelika Di SiroMOL Disputanda Carthago0
370=Nicole FiorentinoKESBALLOT0
370=Camilla ValenzanoSPEECHCRAFTERS0
370=Alexandro BiancoSPEECHCRAFTERS0
370=Lara CalcagnoMajo Speaking Corner 10
370=Lorenzo ChecchiUlixes0
370=Nicolò BrambillaArmata Bertacchi0
370=Margherita TagliaferriArmata Bertacchi0
370=Filippo BarbagalloVieusseux0
370=Giusy LippolisI DEBATERS DEL FLACCO0
370=Simone MartucciLiceo Volta Como 10
370=Sofia MarraffaSine nomine Moscati0
370=Marianna VecchioCasa Stark Galilei Lamezia0
370=Angelica TrolioMOL Disputanda Carthago0
370=Federico Van DickCICERO'S LEGACY0
370=Riccardo SerioCICERO'S LEGACY0
370=Riccardo RodiaMajoSpeakingCorner20
370=Oumaina ManoiriLight of Berta0
370=Yasmine BenahmedLight of Berta0
370=Francesco RimoI Vaniniani0
370=Annalena GiordanoLudus0
370=NoGracciGalilei-Pacinotti0
370=Valerio De FalcoCaccioppoli0
370=Pietro QuattromaniCaccioppoli0
370=Fabiano LamorgeseWeCANUDO0
370=Chiara Dell'AnnoPick a flower0
370=Giulio GattiAFrisilypse now0
370=Elisa BidoglioOratores0
370=Gioia RussoLe Berenici0
370=Lorenzo Melegari8 Minutes0
370=Chiara LaconiSAR Il "Segni" dibatte0
370=Marisa PorcuSAR Il "Segni" dibatte0
370=Rachele Di PietrangeloDelfico Montauti0
370=Diego ColipapaColombo0
370=Nicola SozziRolling in Debate0
370=Rocco SacchettiRolling in Debate0
370=Lisa OttavianoDisertissimi0
370=Chiara MusacchioKESBALLOT0
370=Claudia LongobardiGalilei Pescara0
370=Diego ColagiacomoCurva Lanfra0
370=Vincent CamporiondoCurva Lanfra0
370=Tobia RipamontiEXPL-ORATORES0
370=Alessandra RomanoThe Mangino's debaters0
370=Chiara MaielloThe Mangino's debaters0
370=Giulia IaccarinoThe Mangino's debaters0
370=Melissa ColettaPatini Liberatore0
370=Jessica XuThink&Speak0
370=Chiara Lo DestroGagliarda0
370=Matteo LonettiGagliarda0
370=Carmen Marinoiolilio0
370=Aurora Aloisioiolilio0
370=Mattia ValentiBoggio Learn0
370=Alessia CarrubbaBoggio Learn0
370=Sarah GiuffridaBoggio Learn0
370=Valentina AllodiI Ragionevoli Dubbi0
370=Alessandro JosanI Ragionevoli Dubbi0
370=Giorgia ZeccaLichtung0
370=Elisa MilaniI Socratici0