Classifica Debaters – CIGD 22/23 – High School

Rk name team R1 Avg Stdev Num
1 Alessandro Giampaolo PIEM Majo Speaking Corner 73.50 73.50 0.00 1
2 Matteo Mariotti EMIL Born to Debate 72.67 72.67 0.00 1
3 Marco Marino CAL Leonardo Debate 72.50 72.50 0.00 1
4 Luca Ditoma PUG Sintropia 72.33 72.33 0.00 1
5= Francescopaolo Barbacane ABR Framedei 72.00 72.00 0.00 1
5= Giulia D&#x27 Angelo PIEM Kekomika 72.00 72.00 0.00 1
5= Sofia Piscazzi PUG Gioia Debaters 72.00 72.00 0.00 1
5= Martina Sgobba PUG Topicspitters 72.00 72.00 0.00 1
5= Alexei Dreglea EMIL Born to Debate 72.00 72.00 0.00 1
5= Luca Torri LOMB Frisini 72.00 72.00 0.00 1
11= Riccardo Ghiretti EMIL Born to Debate 71.67 71.67 0.00 1
11= Giulia Amarante CAMP The Mangino&#x27 s Debaters 71.67 71.67 0.00 1
11= Luigi Simonetti LOMB Liceo Ferraris 71.67 71.67 0.00 1
14= Alessandro Giovanelli PIEM Kekomika 71.50 71.50 0.00 1
14= Sofia Bonetto PIEM Gagliarda 71.50 71.50 0.00 1
14= Michela De Maria LOMB BettercallLVT 71.50 71.50 0.00 1
14= Sara Monguzzi LOMB Mosè Bianchi Debate Club 71.50 71.50 0.00 1
14= Leonardo Santocori LAZ Ludus 71.50 71.50 0.00 1
14= Marco Mellano LAZ Sine Nomine 71.50 71.50 0.00 1
14= Edoardo Perri LOMB I Voltiani 71.50 71.50 0.00 1
21= Fabrizia Trapella ABR Framedei 71.00 71.00 0.00 1
21= Sara Topino PIEM Majo Speaking Corner 71.00 71.00 0.00 1
21= Alessandro Sola PIEM Kekomika 71.00 71.00 0.00 1
21= Riccardo Castellani UMB Tzaflon 71.00 71.00 0.00 1
21= Gabriele Amenta PUG I Debaters del Flacco 71.00 71.00 0.00 1
21= Maria La Spina SIC Leabaters 71.00 71.00 0.00 1
21= Martina Mariani LAZ Icarus 71.00 71.00 0.00 1
28= Lorenzo Garofoli UMB Tzaflon 70.67 70.67 0.00 1
28= Elisabetta Sciacovelli PUG Sintropia 70.67 70.67 0.00 1
28= Matteo D&#x27 Anna LOMB Liceo Ferraris 70.67 70.67 0.00 1
31= Giacomo Van Delft PIEM Cammelli Verdi 70.50 70.50 0.00 1
31= Camilla Scacheri PIEM Cammelli Verdi 70.50 70.50 0.00 1
31= Gaia Luzzani LOMB I Voltiani 70.50 70.50 0.00 1
31= Andrea Zoia LOMB Mosè Bianchi Debate Club 70.50 70.50 0.00 1
31= Agnese Santoni LAZ Ludus 70.50 70.50 0.00 1
31= Alessandro De Petris LAZ Sic Est 70.50 70.50 0.00 1
31= Flavia Manzo LAZ Sine Nomine 70.50 70.50 0.00 1
31= Viola Cipriani LAZ Sine Nomine 70.50 70.50 0.00 1
39= Samuel Federico ABR Framedei 70.33 70.33 0.00 1
39= Riccardo Di Cola ABR Patini-Liberatore 70.33 70.33 0.00 1
39= Giulia D&#x27 Angelo MOL Molon Labè 70.33 70.33 0.00 1
39= Alessandro Cuomo MOL Little Dragons 70.33 70.33 0.00 1
39= Marco Teani LOMB Debuttiamoci 70.33 70.33 0.00 1
39= Diana Hetemi LOMB Debuttiamoci 70.33 70.33 0.00 1
45= Matilde Luccitti ABR Liceo Galilei di Pescara 70.00 70.00 0.00 1
45= Silvia Del Castello ABR Patini-Liberatore 70.00 70.00 0.00 1
45= Sara Bolzoni EMIL Sanvitale 70.00 70.00 0.00 1
45= Federico Carmeli EMIL Berto Team 70.00 70.00 0.00 1
45= Matteo Spampinato SIC Prove Us Wrong 70.00 70.00 0.00 1
45= Anna Guglielmino SIC Boggio Learn 70.00 70.00 0.00 1
45= Bernardino De Gregorio SIC Luigers 70.00 70.00 0.00 1
45= Gianmarco Bissoli VEN Anti 70.00 70.00 0.00 1
45= Giovanni LoMuscio CAL Leonardo Debate 70.00 70.00 0.00 1
45= Giovanni Cardone CAL I.O. Lilio 70.00 70.00 0.00 1
45= Fabiola Raffaele CAL I.O. Lilio 70.00 70.00 0.00 1
45= Giorgia Barretta CAL I.O. Lilio 70.00 70.00 0.00 1
45= Ines Cappi LOMB Giovianissimi 70.00 70.00 0.00 1
45= Daniel Bernasconi LOMB Giovianissimi 70.00 70.00 0.00 1
59= Sara Miraglia PUG I Debaters del Flacco 69.67 69.67 0.00 1
59= Chiara Dell&#x27 Anno TOSC Pesenti 69.67 69.67 0.00 1
59= Maria Ciampi Cioni TOSC Pesenti 69.67 69.67 0.00 1
59= Ellen Santillo PUG I Debaters del Flacco 69.67 69.67 0.00 1
59= Clara Brucato SIC Luigers 69.67 69.67 0.00 1
64= Innocenza Romito PUG Gioia Debaters 69.50 69.50 0.00 1
64= Manuela De Simone CAMP Caccioppoli 69.50 69.50 0.00 1
64= Davide Caporusso PUG Gioia Debaters 69.50 69.50 0.00 1
64= Amanda Forster EMIL Berto Team 69.50 69.50 0.00 1
64= Federica Ferrara CAMP Opposte Concordi 69.50 69.50 0.00 1
64= Giovanna Mauro CAMP Opposte Concordi 69.50 69.50 0.00 1
64= Slavina Gherasimova LOMB BettercallLVT 69.50 69.50 0.00 1
64= Nicole Piva VEN Anti 69.50 69.50 0.00 1
64= Pablo Bonanno LOMB Armata Bertacchi 69.50 69.50 0.00 1
64= Arianna Beretta LOMB Le Aporetiche 69.50 69.50 0.00 1
64= Giorgio Tedesco CAL Leonardo Debate 69.50 69.50 0.00 1
64= Giulia Grisetti LOMB I Voltiani 69.50 69.50 0.00 1
64= Giulia Cerioli LOMB Le Aporetiche 69.50 69.50 0.00 1
64= Emma Pellegrini LOMB Giovianissimi 69.50 69.50 0.00 1
78= Rocco Spacca ABR Liceo Galilei di Pescara 69.33 69.33 0.00 1
78= Ahmed Faqquseh UMB Tzaflon 69.33 69.33 0.00 1
78= Pasquale Mollo SIC Prove Us Wrong 69.33 69.33 0.00 1
78= Federico Grande LOMB Frisini 69.33 69.33 0.00 1
82= Milena Martini PIEM Majo Speaking Corner 69.00 69.00 0.00 1
82= Dakota Acampora CAMP Caccioppoli 69.00 69.00 0.00 1
82= Federica Magri SIC Leabaters 69.00 69.00 0.00 1
82= Ibtihal Maidame LOMB BettercallLVT 69.00 69.00 0.00 1
82= Raffaele Esposito LAZ Icarus 69.00 69.00 0.00 1
82= Gaia Paolucci LAZ Icarus 69.00 69.00 0.00 1
82= Luca Vella LOMB Armata Bertacchi 69.00 69.00 0.00 1
89= Alessandra Paganucci TOSC Pesenti 68.67 68.67 0.00 1
89= Emanuele Ferri ABR Liceo Galilei di Pescara 68.67 68.67 0.00 1
89= Alessandro Manzo PUG I Vaniniani 68.67 68.67 0.00 1
89= Francesco Grisolia MOL Molon Labè 68.67 68.67 0.00 1
89= Giuliana Licata SIC Luigers 68.67 68.67 0.00 1
94= Angela Yu PIEM Cammelli Verdi 68.50 68.50 0.00 1
94= Sharon Ierardi PIEM Gagliarda 68.50 68.50 0.00 1
94= Mario Tateo PUG Topicspitters 68.50 68.50 0.00 1
94= Gianluca Monaco PUG Topicspitters 68.50 68.50 0.00 1
94= Viviana Grasso CAMP Opposte Concordi 68.50 68.50 0.00 1
94= Carolina Miotto VEN Pievigini 68.50 68.50 0.00 1
94= Joe Bianchin VEN Pievigini 68.50 68.50 0.00 1
94= Flavia Tizi LAZ Sic Est 68.50 68.50 0.00 1
94= Giulia Quartaroli LOMB Le Aporetiche 68.50 68.50 0.00 1
103= Francesco Conidi PIEM Novissimi Oratores 68.33 68.33 0.00 1
103= Ludovica Di Fede SIC Boggio Learn 68.33 68.33 0.00 1
103= Carlo Spanu LOMB Debuttiamoci 68.33 68.33 0.00 1
106= Ilaria Appugliese ABR Patini-Liberatore 68.00 68.00 0.00 1
106= Anita Tonin PIEM Gagliarda 68.00 68.00 0.00 1
106= Flavio Chimienti PUG De Sanctis Galilei 68.00 68.00 0.00 1
106= Davide Labarile PUG Sintropia 68.00 68.00 0.00 1
106= Aia Sorocean EMIL Sanvitale 68.00 68.00 0.00 1
106= Gaia Testa EMIL Berto Team 68.00 68.00 0.00 1
106= Sofia Zabotti VEN Pievigini 68.00 68.00 0.00 1
106= Anna Ratti LOMB Armata Bertacchi 68.00 68.00 0.00 1
106= Matteo Sicamois LAZ Ludus 68.00 68.00 0.00 1
106= Federico Marchetta LOMB Liceo Ferraris 68.00 68.00 0.00 1
116= Beatrice Barra PIEM Novissimi Oratores 67.67 67.67 0.00 1
116= Matteo Gonzo Cortese PIEM Novissimi Oratores 67.67 67.67 0.00 1
116= Vito Armenti MOL Little Dragons 67.67 67.67 0.00 1
116= Alessia Principato SIC Leabaters 67.67 67.67 0.00 1
116= Beatrice Beretta LOMB Frisini 67.67 67.67 0.00 1
116= Matteo Silletti BAS Meden Agan 67.67 67.67 0.00 1
122= Chiara Caserta MOL Molon Labè 67.33 67.33 0.00 1
122= Michele Alviani MOL Little Dragons 67.33 67.33 0.00 1
122= Vittorio Gioiella CAMP The Mangino&#x27 s Debaters 67.33 67.33 0.00 1
122= Francesca Lo Presti SIC Boggio Learn 67.33 67.33 0.00 1
122= Elena Pesce LIG Impromptur 67.33 67.33 0.00 1
127= Rebecca Gioia PUG De Sanctis Galilei 67.00 67.00 0.00 1
127= Anna Pagliarulo PUG I Vaniniani 67.00 67.00 0.00 1
127= Aurora Marchi TOSC I Neoteroi 67.00 67.00 0.00 1
127= Caterina Blangero TOSC I Neoteroi 67.00 67.00 0.00 1
127= Alessio Amorosi CAMP Caccioppoli 67.00 67.00 0.00 1
127= Vera D&#x27 Effremo EMIL Sanvitale 67.00 67.00 0.00 1
127= Rita Caselli SIC Prove Us Wrong 67.00 67.00 0.00 1
127= Francesca D&#x27 Angella BAS Meden Agan 67.00 67.00 0.00 1
127= Raffaele Salomone BAS Meden Agan 67.00 67.00 0.00 1
127= Flavio Vagnoni LAZ Sic Est 67.00 67.00 0.00 1
137 Bianca Bartolini TOSC I Neoteroi 66.67 66.67 0.00 1
138= Marianna Dinoi PUG De Sanctis Galilei 66.00 66.00 0.00 1
138= Sara Trabattoni LOMB Mosè Bianchi Debate Club 66.00 66.00 0.00 1
138= Aurora Montaruli LIG Impromptur 66.00 66.00 0.00 1
141= Gianluca Barbuti PUG I Vaniniani 65.67 65.67 0.00 1
141= Sofia Sinfonico LIG Impromptur 65.67 65.67 0.00 1
143 Luigi Boccia CAMP The Mangino&#x27 s Debaters 65.33 65.33 0.00 1
144 Michele Kaswalder VEN Anti 65.00 65.00 0.00 1
145= Ilaria Santoriello PIEM Kekomika — — — 0
145= Margherita Vanni ABR Framedei — — — 0
145= Gaia Marcucci ABR Framedei — — — 0
145= Emanuele Cavuta ABR Liceo Galilei di Pescara — — — 0
145= Antonio Natale ABR Liceo Galilei di Pescara — — — 0
145= Matteo Lombardi ABR Liceo Galilei di Pescara — — — 0
145= Roberta Torella ABR Patini-Liberatore — — — 0
145= Margherita Coletta ABR Patini-Liberatore — — — 0
145= Agnese Lauriente ABR Patini-Liberatore — — — 0
145= Pamela Cocco ABR Framedei — — — 0
145= Chiara Maggiora PIEM Majo Speaking Corner — — — 0
145= Edoardo Golzio PIEM Majo Speaking Corner — — — 0
145= Irene Alessi PIEM Majo Speaking Corner — — — 0
145= Simona Botta PIEM Novissimi Oratores — — — 0
145= Thi Le Mazzoni PIEM Novissimi Oratores — — — 0
145= Matteo Zucca PIEM Kekomika — — — 0
145= Adele Volpiano PIEM Kekomika — — — 0
145= Caterina Gatti PIEM Cammelli Verdi — — — 0
145= Diana Arcodia PIEM Cammelli Verdi — — — 0
145= Elisa Bailo PIEM Cammelli Verdi — — — 0
145= Lorenzo Tarchetti PIEM Gagliarda — — — 0
145= Ivana Bongermino PUG I Debaters del Flacco — — — 0
145= Samuele Ranieri PUG De Sanctis Galilei — — — 0
145= Miriam Perrucci PUG De Sanctis Galilei — — — 0
145= Francesco Guidetti EMIL Born to Debate — — — 0
145= Ludovica Peressotti EMIL Born to Debate — — — 0
145= Matteo Brunetti UMB Tzaflon — — — 0
145= Mario Siciliano PUG Gioia Debaters — — — 0
145= Liliana Manco PUG I Vaniniani — — — 0
145= Francesco Rimo PUG I Vaniniani — — — 0
145= Claudia Valenzano PUG Topicspitters — — — 0
145= Fabiana Scaringello PUG I Debaters del Flacco — — — 0
145= Vincenzo Mastronardi MOL Molon Labè — — — 0
145= Christian Pellicciotti MOL Molon Labè — — — 0
145= Sofia Cistullo MOL Molon Labè — — — 0
145= Nicole Castrataro MOL Little Dragons — — — 0
145= Alisia Sferra MOL Little Dragons — — — 0
145= Emma Ranieri MOL Little Dragons — — — 0
145= Ettore Sgrigna UMB Tzaflon — — — 0
145= Elena Seccia UMB Tzaflon — — — 0
145= Giada Ranieri TOSC Pesenti — — — 0
145= Arianna Giannarelli TOSC I Neoteroi — — — 0
145= Letizia Matelli TOSC I Neoteroi — — — 0
145= Nicole Santucci TOSC I Neoteroi — — — 0
145= Viviana Quattromani CAMP Caccioppoli — — — 0
145= Valeria Rondinone CAMP Caccioppoli — — — 0
145= Giovanna Ambrosino CAMP Caccioppoli — — — 0
145= Sara Carifi CAMP Opposte Concordi — — — 0
145= Marco Cercola CAMP The Mangino&#x27 s Debaters — — — 0
145= Raffaele Digregorio PUG Sintropia — — — 0
145= Nicole Fiorentino PUG Sintropia — — — 0
145= Arianna Bolognese PUG Sintropia — — — 0
145= Francesca Festa PUG Gioia Debaters — — — 0
145= Federica Mondelli PUG Gioia Debaters — — — 0
145= Marco Di Pippa PUG I Debaters del Flacco — — — 0
145= Margherita Carbone EMIL Sanvitale — — — 0
145= Francesco Fiaccadori EMIL Sanvitale — — — 0
145= Carmine D&#x27 Angelo EMIL Sanvitale — — — 0
145= Martina Biondi EMIL Berto Team — — — 0
145= Sofia De Palma EMIL Berto Team — — — 0
145= Riccardo Nicò EMIL Born to Debate — — — 0
145= Mariachiara de Maio CAMP The Mangino&#x27 s Debaters — — — 0
145= Nino Nacchia CAMP The Mangino&#x27 s Debaters — — — 0
145= Anna Ruggeri SIC Prove Us Wrong — — — 0
145= Cristiano Sfameni SIC Prove Us Wrong — — — 0
145= Agata Calabrò SIC Prove Us Wrong — — — 0
145= Veronica Zumbo SIC Leabaters — — — 0
145= Stefano Gennaro SIC Boggio Learn — — — 0
145= Chiara Sciabica SIC Luigers — — — 0
145= Luce Zuppardo Caratello SIC Luigers — — — 0
145= Marco Savastano LOMB Debuttiamoci — — — 0
145= Serena Guerini LOMB Debuttiamoci — — — 0
145= Manuel Brusati LOMB BettercallLVT — — — 0
145= Samuele Sabbatino LOMB BettercallLVT — — — 0
145= Annalisa Bertolini LOMB BettercallLVT — — — 0
145= Sveva Perconti SIC Luigers — — — 0
145= Claudio Coraggio VEN Anti — — — 0
145= Mattia Piccolboni VEN Anti — — — 0
145= Marika Greggio VEN Anti — — — 0
145= Elena De Toffoli VEN Pievigini — — — 0
145= Matilde Marcon VEN Pievigini — — — 0
145= Filippo Gai VEN Pievigini — — — 0
145= Daniele Di Leo BAS Meden Agan — — — 0
145= Maria Romano BAS Meden Agan — — — 0
145= Vito Motta BAS Meden Agan — — — 0
145= Aurora Volpi LAZ Icarus — — — 0
145= Paolo Amodeo LAZ Icarus — — — 0
145= Emanuele Di Nunzio LAZ Icarus — — — 0
145= Giorgia Nodari LOMB Armata Bertacchi — — — 0
145= Enrico Maggioni LOMB Armata Bertacchi — — — 0
145= Letizia Zecca LOMB Armata Bertacchi — — — 0
145= Sara Mirkovic LOMB Mosè Bianchi Debate Club — — — 0
145= Ivana Arcaini LOMB Mosè Bianchi Debate Club — — — 0
145= Simone Torri LOMB Mosè Bianchi Debate Club — — — 0
145= Francesco Vizzari CAL Leonardo Debate — — — 0
145= Federica Sammarco CAL I.O. Lilio — — — 0
145= Vincenzo Fazio CAL I.O. Lilio — — — 0
145= Maria Salerno CAL I.O. Lilio — — — 0
145= Sara Jona Falco LAZ Ludus — — — 0
145= Lorenzo Brega LAZ Ludus — — — 0
145= Kristen Argandona Del Castillo LAZ Ludus — — — 0
145= Sofia Graziano LAZ Sic Est — — — 0
145= Emma Perotti LAZ Sic Est — — — 0
145= Alessandro Allegrini LAZ Sic Est — — — 0
145= Alesia Di Giacomo LAZ Sine Nomine — — — 0
145= Flavia Vitagliano LAZ Sine Nomine — — — 0
145= Era Godo LAZ Sine Nomine — — — 0
145= Fabrizio Podetti LOMB Debuttiamoci — — — 0
145= Gaetano Scarola LOMB I Voltiani — — — 0
145= Lorenzo Greco LOMB I Voltiani — — — 0
145= Noemi Seimour LOMB Le Aporetiche — — — 0
145= Martina Torri LOMB Le Aporetiche — — — 0
145= Alice Boccù LOMB Le Aporetiche — — — 0
145= Gaia Ferrari LOMB Liceo Ferraris — — — 0
145= Jacopo Marchetti LOMB Liceo Ferraris — — — 0
145= Matilde Mineo LOMB Liceo Ferraris — — — 0
145= Francesca Butti LOMB Giovianissimi — — — 0
145= Daniela Duvia LOMB Giovianissimi — — — 0
145= Giulia Pomi LOMB Giovianissimi — — — 0
145= Simone Rifallò LOMB Frisini — — — 0
145= Isabella Ria LIG Impromptur — — — 0
145= Arianna Turrini LIG Impromptur — — — 0
145= Miriam Riunno LIG Impromptur — — — 0
145= Tommaso Cassano LOMB Frisini — — — 0
145= Camilla Fontana LOMB Frisini — — — 0