Classifica Debaters – CIGD 22/23 – High School

RknameteamR1AvgStdevNum
1Alessandro GiampaoloPIEM Majo Speaking Corner73.5073.500.001
2Matteo MariottiEMIL Born to Debate72.6772.670.001
3Marco MarinoCAL Leonardo Debate72.5072.500.001
4Luca DitomaPUG Sintropia72.3372.330.001
5=Francescopaolo BarbacaneABR Framedei72.0072.000.001
5=Giulia D&#x27 AngeloPIEM Kekomika72.0072.000.001
5=Sofia PiscazziPUG Gioia Debaters72.0072.000.001
5=Martina SgobbaPUG Topicspitters72.0072.000.001
5=Alexei DregleaEMIL Born to Debate72.0072.000.001
5=Luca TorriLOMB Frisini72.0072.000.001
11=Riccardo GhirettiEMIL Born to Debate71.6771.670.001
11=Giulia AmaranteCAMP The Mangino&#x27 s Debaters71.6771.670.001
11=Luigi SimonettiLOMB Liceo Ferraris71.6771.670.001
14=Alessandro GiovanelliPIEM Kekomika71.5071.500.001
14=Sofia BonettoPIEM Gagliarda71.5071.500.001
14=Michela De MariaLOMB BettercallLVT71.5071.500.001
14=Sara MonguzziLOMB Mosè Bianchi Debate Club71.5071.500.001
14=Leonardo SantocoriLAZ Ludus71.5071.500.001
14=Marco MellanoLAZ Sine Nomine71.5071.500.001
14=Edoardo PerriLOMB I Voltiani71.5071.500.001
21=Fabrizia TrapellaABR Framedei71.0071.000.001
21=Sara TopinoPIEM Majo Speaking Corner71.0071.000.001
21=Alessandro SolaPIEM Kekomika71.0071.000.001
21=Riccardo CastellaniUMB Tzaflon71.0071.000.001
21=Gabriele AmentaPUG I Debaters del Flacco71.0071.000.001
21=Maria La SpinaSIC Leabaters71.0071.000.001
21=Martina MarianiLAZ Icarus71.0071.000.001
28=Lorenzo GarofoliUMB Tzaflon70.6770.670.001
28=Elisabetta SciacovelliPUG Sintropia70.6770.670.001
28=Matteo D&#x27 AnnaLOMB Liceo Ferraris70.6770.670.001
31=Giacomo Van DelftPIEM Cammelli Verdi70.5070.500.001
31=Camilla ScacheriPIEM Cammelli Verdi70.5070.500.001
31=Gaia LuzzaniLOMB I Voltiani70.5070.500.001
31=Andrea ZoiaLOMB Mosè Bianchi Debate Club70.5070.500.001
31=Agnese SantoniLAZ Ludus70.5070.500.001
31=Alessandro De PetrisLAZ Sic Est70.5070.500.001
31=Flavia ManzoLAZ Sine Nomine70.5070.500.001
31=Viola CiprianiLAZ Sine Nomine70.5070.500.001
39=Samuel FedericoABR Framedei70.3370.330.001
39=Riccardo Di ColaABR Patini-Liberatore70.3370.330.001
39=Giulia D&#x27 AngeloMOL Molon Labè70.3370.330.001
39=Alessandro CuomoMOL Little Dragons70.3370.330.001
39=Marco TeaniLOMB Debuttiamoci70.3370.330.001
39=Diana HetemiLOMB Debuttiamoci70.3370.330.001
45=Matilde LuccittiABR Liceo Galilei di Pescara70.0070.000.001
45=Silvia Del CastelloABR Patini-Liberatore70.0070.000.001
45=Sara BolzoniEMIL Sanvitale70.0070.000.001
45=Federico CarmeliEMIL Berto Team70.0070.000.001
45=Matteo SpampinatoSIC Prove Us Wrong70.0070.000.001
45=Anna GuglielminoSIC Boggio Learn70.0070.000.001
45=Bernardino De GregorioSIC Luigers70.0070.000.001
45=Gianmarco BissoliVEN Anti70.0070.000.001
45=Giovanni LoMuscioCAL Leonardo Debate70.0070.000.001
45=Giovanni CardoneCAL I.O. Lilio70.0070.000.001
45=Fabiola RaffaeleCAL I.O. Lilio70.0070.000.001
45=Giorgia BarrettaCAL I.O. Lilio70.0070.000.001
45=Ines CappiLOMB Giovianissimi70.0070.000.001
45=Daniel BernasconiLOMB Giovianissimi70.0070.000.001
59=Sara MiragliaPUG I Debaters del Flacco69.6769.670.001
59=Chiara Dell&#x27 AnnoTOSC Pesenti69.6769.670.001
59=Maria Ciampi CioniTOSC Pesenti69.6769.670.001
59=Ellen SantilloPUG I Debaters del Flacco69.6769.670.001
59=Clara BrucatoSIC Luigers69.6769.670.001
64=Innocenza RomitoPUG Gioia Debaters69.5069.500.001
64=Manuela De SimoneCAMP Caccioppoli69.5069.500.001
64=Davide CaporussoPUG Gioia Debaters69.5069.500.001
64=Amanda ForsterEMIL Berto Team69.5069.500.001
64=Federica FerraraCAMP Opposte Concordi69.5069.500.001
64=Giovanna MauroCAMP Opposte Concordi69.5069.500.001
64=Slavina GherasimovaLOMB BettercallLVT69.5069.500.001
64=Nicole PivaVEN Anti69.5069.500.001
64=Pablo BonannoLOMB Armata Bertacchi69.5069.500.001
64=Arianna BerettaLOMB Le Aporetiche69.5069.500.001
64=Giorgio TedescoCAL Leonardo Debate69.5069.500.001
64=Giulia GrisettiLOMB I Voltiani69.5069.500.001
64=Giulia CerioliLOMB Le Aporetiche69.5069.500.001
64=Emma PellegriniLOMB Giovianissimi69.5069.500.001
78=Rocco SpaccaABR Liceo Galilei di Pescara69.3369.330.001
78=Ahmed FaqqusehUMB Tzaflon69.3369.330.001
78=Pasquale MolloSIC Prove Us Wrong69.3369.330.001
78=Federico GrandeLOMB Frisini69.3369.330.001
82=Milena MartiniPIEM Majo Speaking Corner69.0069.000.001
82=Dakota AcamporaCAMP Caccioppoli69.0069.000.001
82=Federica MagriSIC Leabaters69.0069.000.001
82=Ibtihal MaidameLOMB BettercallLVT69.0069.000.001
82=Raffaele EspositoLAZ Icarus69.0069.000.001
82=Gaia PaolucciLAZ Icarus69.0069.000.001
82=Luca VellaLOMB Armata Bertacchi69.0069.000.001
89=Alessandra PaganucciTOSC Pesenti68.6768.670.001
89=Emanuele FerriABR Liceo Galilei di Pescara68.6768.670.001
89=Alessandro ManzoPUG I Vaniniani68.6768.670.001
89=Francesco GrisoliaMOL Molon Labè68.6768.670.001
89=Giuliana LicataSIC Luigers68.6768.670.001
94=Angela YuPIEM Cammelli Verdi68.5068.500.001
94=Sharon IerardiPIEM Gagliarda68.5068.500.001
94=Mario TateoPUG Topicspitters68.5068.500.001
94=Gianluca MonacoPUG Topicspitters68.5068.500.001
94=Viviana GrassoCAMP Opposte Concordi68.5068.500.001
94=Carolina MiottoVEN Pievigini68.5068.500.001
94=Joe BianchinVEN Pievigini68.5068.500.001
94=Flavia TiziLAZ Sic Est68.5068.500.001
94=Giulia QuartaroliLOMB Le Aporetiche68.5068.500.001
103=Francesco ConidiPIEM Novissimi Oratores68.3368.330.001
103=Ludovica Di FedeSIC Boggio Learn68.3368.330.001
103=Carlo SpanuLOMB Debuttiamoci68.3368.330.001
106=Ilaria AppuglieseABR Patini-Liberatore68.0068.000.001
106=Anita ToninPIEM Gagliarda68.0068.000.001
106=Flavio ChimientiPUG De Sanctis Galilei68.0068.000.001
106=Davide LabarilePUG Sintropia68.0068.000.001
106=Aia SoroceanEMIL Sanvitale68.0068.000.001
106=Gaia TestaEMIL Berto Team68.0068.000.001
106=Sofia ZabottiVEN Pievigini68.0068.000.001
106=Anna RattiLOMB Armata Bertacchi68.0068.000.001
106=Matteo SicamoisLAZ Ludus68.0068.000.001
106=Federico MarchettaLOMB Liceo Ferraris68.0068.000.001
116=Beatrice BarraPIEM Novissimi Oratores67.6767.670.001
116=Matteo Gonzo CortesePIEM Novissimi Oratores67.6767.670.001
116=Vito ArmentiMOL Little Dragons67.6767.670.001
116=Alessia PrincipatoSIC Leabaters67.6767.670.001
116=Beatrice BerettaLOMB Frisini67.6767.670.001
116=Matteo SillettiBAS Meden Agan67.6767.670.001
122=Chiara CasertaMOL Molon Labè67.3367.330.001
122=Michele AlvianiMOL Little Dragons67.3367.330.001
122=Vittorio GioiellaCAMP The Mangino&#x27 s Debaters67.3367.330.001
122=Francesca Lo PrestiSIC Boggio Learn67.3367.330.001
122=Elena PesceLIG Impromptur67.3367.330.001
127=Rebecca GioiaPUG De Sanctis Galilei67.0067.000.001
127=Anna PagliaruloPUG I Vaniniani67.0067.000.001
127=Aurora MarchiTOSC I Neoteroi67.0067.000.001
127=Caterina BlangeroTOSC I Neoteroi67.0067.000.001
127=Alessio AmorosiCAMP Caccioppoli67.0067.000.001
127=Vera D&#x27 EffremoEMIL Sanvitale67.0067.000.001
127=Rita CaselliSIC Prove Us Wrong67.0067.000.001
127=Francesca D&#x27 AngellaBAS Meden Agan67.0067.000.001
127=Raffaele SalomoneBAS Meden Agan67.0067.000.001
127=Flavio VagnoniLAZ Sic Est67.0067.000.001
137Bianca BartoliniTOSC I Neoteroi66.6766.670.001
138=Marianna DinoiPUG De Sanctis Galilei66.0066.000.001
138=Sara TrabattoniLOMB Mosè Bianchi Debate Club66.0066.000.001
138=Aurora MontaruliLIG Impromptur66.0066.000.001
141=Gianluca BarbutiPUG I Vaniniani65.6765.670.001
141=Sofia SinfonicoLIG Impromptur65.6765.670.001
143Luigi BocciaCAMP The Mangino&#x27 s Debaters65.3365.330.001
144Michele KaswalderVEN Anti65.0065.000.001
145=Ilaria SantorielloPIEM Kekomika———0
145=Margherita VanniABR Framedei———0
145=Gaia MarcucciABR Framedei———0
145=Emanuele CavutaABR Liceo Galilei di Pescara———0
145=Antonio NataleABR Liceo Galilei di Pescara———0
145=Matteo LombardiABR Liceo Galilei di Pescara———0
145=Roberta TorellaABR Patini-Liberatore———0
145=Margherita ColettaABR Patini-Liberatore———0
145=Agnese LaurienteABR Patini-Liberatore———0
145=Pamela CoccoABR Framedei———0
145=Chiara MaggioraPIEM Majo Speaking Corner———0
145=Edoardo GolzioPIEM Majo Speaking Corner———0
145=Irene AlessiPIEM Majo Speaking Corner———0
145=Simona BottaPIEM Novissimi Oratores———0
145=Thi Le MazzoniPIEM Novissimi Oratores———0
145=Matteo ZuccaPIEM Kekomika———0
145=Adele VolpianoPIEM Kekomika———0
145=Caterina GattiPIEM Cammelli Verdi———0
145=Diana ArcodiaPIEM Cammelli Verdi———0
145=Elisa BailoPIEM Cammelli Verdi———0
145=Lorenzo TarchettiPIEM Gagliarda———0
145=Ivana BongerminoPUG I Debaters del Flacco———0
145=Samuele RanieriPUG De Sanctis Galilei———0
145=Miriam PerrucciPUG De Sanctis Galilei———0
145=Francesco GuidettiEMIL Born to Debate———0
145=Ludovica PeressottiEMIL Born to Debate———0
145=Matteo BrunettiUMB Tzaflon———0
145=Mario SicilianoPUG Gioia Debaters———0
145=Liliana MancoPUG I Vaniniani———0
145=Francesco RimoPUG I Vaniniani———0
145=Claudia ValenzanoPUG Topicspitters———0
145=Fabiana ScaringelloPUG I Debaters del Flacco———0
145=Vincenzo MastronardiMOL Molon Labè———0
145=Christian PellicciottiMOL Molon Labè———0
145=Sofia CistulloMOL Molon Labè———0
145=Nicole CastrataroMOL Little Dragons———0
145=Alisia SferraMOL Little Dragons———0
145=Emma RanieriMOL Little Dragons———0
145=Ettore SgrignaUMB Tzaflon———0
145=Elena SecciaUMB Tzaflon———0
145=Giada RanieriTOSC Pesenti———0
145=Arianna GiannarelliTOSC I Neoteroi———0
145=Letizia MatelliTOSC I Neoteroi———0
145=Nicole SantucciTOSC I Neoteroi———0
145=Viviana QuattromaniCAMP Caccioppoli———0
145=Valeria RondinoneCAMP Caccioppoli———0
145=Giovanna AmbrosinoCAMP Caccioppoli———0
145=Sara CarifiCAMP Opposte Concordi———0
145=Marco CercolaCAMP The Mangino&#x27 s Debaters———0
145=Raffaele DigregorioPUG Sintropia———0
145=Nicole FiorentinoPUG Sintropia———0
145=Arianna BolognesePUG Sintropia———0
145=Francesca FestaPUG Gioia Debaters———0
145=Federica MondelliPUG Gioia Debaters———0
145=Marco Di PippaPUG I Debaters del Flacco———0
145=Margherita CarboneEMIL Sanvitale———0
145=Francesco FiaccadoriEMIL Sanvitale———0
145=Carmine D&#x27 AngeloEMIL Sanvitale———0
145=Martina BiondiEMIL Berto Team———0
145=Sofia De PalmaEMIL Berto Team———0
145=Riccardo NicòEMIL Born to Debate———0
145=Mariachiara de MaioCAMP The Mangino&#x27 s Debaters———0
145=Nino NacchiaCAMP The Mangino&#x27 s Debaters———0
145=Anna RuggeriSIC Prove Us Wrong———0
145=Cristiano SfameniSIC Prove Us Wrong———0
145=Agata CalabròSIC Prove Us Wrong———0
145=Veronica ZumboSIC Leabaters———0
145=Stefano GennaroSIC Boggio Learn———0
145=Chiara SciabicaSIC Luigers———0
145=Luce Zuppardo CaratelloSIC Luigers———0
145=Marco SavastanoLOMB Debuttiamoci———0
145=Serena GueriniLOMB Debuttiamoci———0
145=Manuel BrusatiLOMB BettercallLVT———0
145=Samuele SabbatinoLOMB BettercallLVT———0
145=Annalisa BertoliniLOMB BettercallLVT———0
145=Sveva PercontiSIC Luigers———0
145=Claudio CoraggioVEN Anti———0
145=Mattia PiccolboniVEN Anti———0
145=Marika GreggioVEN Anti———0
145=Elena De ToffoliVEN Pievigini———0
145=Matilde MarconVEN Pievigini———0
145=Filippo GaiVEN Pievigini———0
145=Daniele Di LeoBAS Meden Agan———0
145=Maria RomanoBAS Meden Agan———0
145=Vito MottaBAS Meden Agan———0
145=Aurora VolpiLAZ Icarus———0
145=Paolo AmodeoLAZ Icarus———0
145=Emanuele Di NunzioLAZ Icarus———0
145=Giorgia NodariLOMB Armata Bertacchi———0
145=Enrico MaggioniLOMB Armata Bertacchi———0
145=Letizia ZeccaLOMB Armata Bertacchi———0
145=Sara MirkovicLOMB Mosè Bianchi Debate Club———0
145=Ivana ArcainiLOMB Mosè Bianchi Debate Club———0
145=Simone TorriLOMB Mosè Bianchi Debate Club———0
145=Francesco VizzariCAL Leonardo Debate———0
145=Federica SammarcoCAL I.O. Lilio———0
145=Vincenzo FazioCAL I.O. Lilio———0
145=Maria SalernoCAL I.O. Lilio———0
145=Sara Jona FalcoLAZ Ludus———0
145=Lorenzo BregaLAZ Ludus———0
145=Kristen Argandona Del CastilloLAZ Ludus———0
145=Sofia GrazianoLAZ Sic Est———0
145=Emma PerottiLAZ Sic Est———0
145=Alessandro AllegriniLAZ Sic Est———0
145=Alesia Di GiacomoLAZ Sine Nomine———0
145=Flavia VitaglianoLAZ Sine Nomine———0
145=Era GodoLAZ Sine Nomine———0
145=Fabrizio PodettiLOMB Debuttiamoci———0
145=Gaetano ScarolaLOMB I Voltiani———0
145=Lorenzo GrecoLOMB I Voltiani———0
145=Noemi SeimourLOMB Le Aporetiche———0
145=Martina TorriLOMB Le Aporetiche———0
145=Alice BoccùLOMB Le Aporetiche———0
145=Gaia FerrariLOMB Liceo Ferraris———0
145=Jacopo MarchettiLOMB Liceo Ferraris———0
145=Matilde MineoLOMB Liceo Ferraris———0
145=Francesca ButtiLOMB Giovianissimi———0
145=Daniela DuviaLOMB Giovianissimi———0
145=Giulia PomiLOMB Giovianissimi———0
145=Simone RifallòLOMB Frisini———0
145=Isabella RiaLIG Impromptur———0
145=Arianna TurriniLIG Impromptur———0
145=Miriam RiunnoLIG Impromptur———0
145=Tommaso CassanoLOMB Frisini———0
145=Camilla FontanaLOMB Frisini———0