Classifica

Classifica

PosTeamVittorieBallotPunteggio
1Pandoro5151256,33
2Ulivi15151240,9
3Zazie5131252,67
4I Leoncini5131249,97
5Galilei Blu5121240,27
6Bazinga!4131245,67
7Cosimo De Giorgi4131234,27
8Baruffi Ceva4131231,27
9Confuto ergo sum4121263,63
10The Mangino’s Challengers4121239,23
11IIS Mosè Bianchi Blue4121234,13
12Depinedable me4121206,93
13Lunardi4111251,33
14Argomentasi4111241,3
15The fantastic girls4111226,07
16Camillini4111222,03
17Topicspitters4111218,03
18GrinTosi491228,7
19Liceo Classico Vico481229,37
20Omnia Vincit Disputatio3101249,03
21Campus Da Vinci3101245,67
22Zipangulu3101240,87
23Ruffini Imperia3101218,7
24Noi del Berto3101215,03
25Debeatles391238,27
26Enriques – Europa Unita391213,63
27Liceo Volta Como391213,37
28Leone XIII Seniores391210,93
29Dibatto ergo sum391207
30Parola per parola391206,57
31I magnifici Canudo381238,43
32Le ragazze di via Panisperna381220,63
33L’Armata Bertacchi371232,93
34Blue Ocean371202,3
35Giovianissimi371202,3
36Manarhetores291237,03
37Rinoceronti blu281231,03
38Legione Federici281218,3
39Boggio Learn271221,8
40Gagliarda271219
41Le città visibili271200
42Le forche caudine261220,6
43Antonio Banfi Filosofo261205,9
44Hens1261202,3
45Liceo Caccioppoli251195,3
46Majorana Blu161197,1
Please follow and like us: