Classifica

Classifica

PosTeamVittorieBallotPunteggio
1I Leoncini7202004,17
2Confuto ergo sum7192013,33
3Pandoro6202003,33
4Bazinga!6191986,07
5Baruffi Ceva6191975,97
6Zipangulu6191966,57
7Cosimo De Giorgi6181981,57
8Topicspitters6181953,73
9IIS Mosè Bianchi Blue6171982,13
10Argomentasi6171977,2
11The Mangino’s Challengers6171976,93
12Ulivi16171975,2
13I magnifici Canudo6161999,13
14Zazie6161987,37
15Galilei Blu6161976,27
16Camillini6161961,63
17The fantastic girls6161957,37
18Ruffini Imperia5171957,3
19Omnia Vincit Disputatio5162005,13
20Campus Da Vinci5161992,37
21Gagliarda5151965
22L’Armata Bertacchi5141968,73
23Lunardi5131989,63
24GrinTosi5131975,5
25Le ragazze di via Panisperna5121952,63
26Giovianissimi5121946,6
27Rinoceronti blu4141967,73
28Legione Federici4131968,7
29Liceo Volta Como4131953,37
30Noi del Berto4131937,83
31Dibatto ergo sum4131930
32Depinedable me4131440,93
33Boggio Learn4121953,5
34Le forche caudine4111946,6
35Parola per parola4111935,27
36Blue Ocean4101923
37Liceo Classico Vico491950,67
38Manarhetores3111963,33
39Debeatles3111959,97
40Leone XIII Seniores3111948,63
41Enriques – Europa Unita3111943,63
42Le città visibili3111927
43Antonio Banfi Filosofo3101685,2
44Liceo Caccioppoli391937
45Majorana Blu291916,4
46Hens1261893,3
47Banfi Antonio da Vimercate0--
Please follow and like us: